NSE Listed Companies And List Of Stocks 2021

In this article, we discuss how many companies are listed in NSE?, Listed Companies in NSE, and the number of total companies listed in the National Stock Exchange in India with symbols of NSE listed companies. Let’s gets started…

About NSE (National Stock Exchange) in India:

About NSE (National Stock Exchange) in India
Credential goes to NSE (logo)

According to a World Federation of Exchanges (WFE) study, the National Stock Exchange of India Ltd. (NSE) is India’s top stock exchange and the world’s second-biggest by the number of equity share trading during January to June 2018.

In 1994, the NSE introduced electronic screen-based trading, derivatives trading (in the form of index futures), and online trading, all of which were firsts in India.

Our exchange listings, trading services, clearing & settlement services, indices, market data feeds, technological solutions, and financial education initiatives are all part of the NSE’s completely integrated business model. The NSE also ensures that trading and clearing members and publicly traded firms follow the exchange’s rules and regulations.

NSE is a technological pioneer, with a culture of innovation and technology investment ensuring the stability and performance of its systems. The NSE believes that the scale and breadth of its products and services, as well as its sustained leadership positions across multiple asset classes in India and globally, enable it to be highly responsive to market demands and changes, as well as deliver innovation in both trading and non-trading businesses, to provide high-quality data and services to market participants and clients.

How Many Companies Are Listed in NSE?

In 2021, There are more than 1920+ companies listed on NSE, of which around 1793 are active. You will discover unique and comprehensive NSE-listed companies that are actively traded on the NSE on this page. Along with the names, symbols & Market Capitalization, and other useful statistics for future reference.

NSE listed companies in India with symbols & Market Capitalization:

Sl. No.SymbolCompany NameMarket capitalization
(Rs in Lakhs)
1RELIANCEReliance Industries Limited126985361
2TCSTata Consultancy Services Limited117550304
3HDFCBANKHDFC Bank Limited82341586
4INFYInfosys Limited58277398
5HINDUNILVRHindustan Unilever Limited57129664
6HDFCHousing Development Finance Corporation Limited44996047
7ICICIBANKICICI Bank Limited40254860
8KOTAK BANKKotak Mahindra Bank Limited34737830
9SBINState Bank of India32512360
10BAJFINANCEBajaj Finance Limited31032344
11BHARTIARTLBharti Airtel Limited28410257
12ITCITC Limited26892695
13HCLTECHHCL Technologies Limited26665830
14ASIANPAINTAsian Paints Limited24338685
15WIPROWipro Limited22691736
16AXISBANKAxis Bank Limited21365557
17MARUTIMaruti Suzuki India Limited20720275
18LTLarsen & Toubro Limited19927530
19ULTRACEMCOUltraTech Cement Limited19448517
20DMARTAvenue Supermarts Limited18520202
21ADANIGREENAdani Green Energy Limited17280012
22BAJAJFINSVBajaj Finserv Limited15386363
23SUNPHARMASun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited14343224
24ADANIPORTSAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited14271024
25HDFCLIFEHDFC Life Insurance Company Limited14069812
26TITANTitan Company Limited13832152
27ONGCOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited12850755
28HINDZINCHindustan Zinc Limited11530896
29ADANIENTAdani Enterprises Limited11340692
30JSWSTEELJSW Steel Limited11323469
31POWERGRIDPower Grid Corporation of India Limited11281923
32SHREECEMSHREE CEMENT LIMITED10631337
33BAJAJ-AUTOBajaj Auto Limited10621506
34ATGLAdani Total Gas Limited10571924
35NTPCNTPC Limited10331798
36TATAMOTORSTata Motors Limited10020689
37ADANITRANSAdani Transmission Limited9990675
38M&MMahindra & Mahindra Limited9886489
39DIVISLABDivi’s Laboratories Limited9617396
40TECHMTech Mahindra Limited9599814
41DABURDabur India Limited9552934
42GRASIMGrasim Industries Limited9543908
43BPCLBharat Petroleum Corporation Limited9283317
44PIDILITINDPidilite Industries Limited9194527
45TATASTEELTata Steel Limited9145405
46SBILIFESBI Life Insurance Company Limited8809114
47BRITANNIABritannia Industries Limited8731596
48SBICARDSBI Cards and Payment Services Limited8730428
49IOCIndian Oil Corporation Limited8646905
50VEDLVedanta Limited8503087
51COALINDIACoal India Limited8033116
52DRREDDYDr. Reddy’s Laboratories Limited7510125
53GODREJCPGodrej Consumer Products Limited7460571
54BERGEPAINTBerger Paints (I) Limited7430407
55INDUSINDBKIndusInd Bank Limited7379380
56HINDALCOHindalco Industries Limited7343287
57EICHERMOTEicher Motors Limited7117531
58DLFDLF Limited7105392
59LTILarsen & Toubro Infotech Limited7082721
60INDUSTOWERIndus Towers Limited6602596
61HAVELLSHavells India Limited6575641
62CIPLACipla Limited6573459
63SIEMENSSiemens Limited6566858
64ICICIGIICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Limited6515142
65ICICIPRULIICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Limited6398660
66MOTHERSUMIMotherson Sumi Systems Limited6361659
67INDIGOInterGlobe Aviation Limited6280780
68HDFCAMCHDFC Asset Management Company Limited6215944
69AMBUJACEMAmbuja Cements Limited6132665
70GAILGAIL (India) Limited6111242
71TATACONSUMTATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED5887794
72HEROMOTOCOHero MotoCorp Limited5820796
73NAUKRIInfo Edge (India) Limited5512669
74BANDHANBNKBandhan Bank Limited5458267
75MARICOMarico Limited5311291
76AUROPHARMAAurobindo Pharma Limited5163877
77BIOCONBiocon Limited4906800
78UPLUPL Limited4904026
79MUTHOOTFINMuthoot Finance Limited4837940
80LUPINLupin Limited4629278
81CHOLAFINCholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Limited4582319
82CADILAHCCadila Healthcare Limited4513681
83TORNTPHARMTorrent Pharmaceuticals Limited4306803
84COLPALColgate Palmolive (India) Limited4241208
85HONAUTHoneywell Automation India Limited4197942
86APOLLOHOSPApollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited4173565
87BOSCHLTDBosch Limited4155182
88IDBIIDBI Bank Limited4145051
89PGHHProcter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Limited4115680
90GLANDGland Pharma Limited4052037
91MCDOWELL-NUnited Spirits Limited4042654
92NMDCNMDC Limited3966575
93PELPiramal Enterprises Limited3954026
94GODREJPROPGodrej Properties Limited3909964
95YESBANKYes Bank Limited3908565
96JUBLFOODJubilant Foodworks Limited3841553
97PNBPunjab National Bank3840071
98AUBANKAU Small Finance Bank Limited3831997
99BANKBARODABank of Baroda3831979
100GUJGASLTDGujarat Gas Limited3782360
101BAJAJHLDNGBajaj Holdings & Investment Limited3664951
102CONCORContainer Corporation of India Limited3643580
103SRTRANSFINShriram Transport Finance Company Limited3599294
104IGLIndraprastha Gas Limited3586454
105ACCACC Limited3574061
106JINDALSTELJindal Steel & Power Limited3504775
107GICREGeneral Insurance Corporation of India3498274
108MRFMRF Limited3488741
109HINDPETROHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited3443440
110MINDTREEMindTree Limited3432595
1113MINDIA3M India Limited3428710
112PIINDPI Industries Limited3425917
113PAGEINDPage Industries Limited3381570
114PETRONETPetronet LNG Limited3369750
115ASHOKLEYAshok Leyland Limited3331823
116HALHindustan Aeronautics Limited3326988
117MPHASISMphasiS Limited3322802
118VOLTASVoltas Limited3315300
119ALKEMAlkem Laboratories Limited3311711
120TATAPOWERTata Power Company Limited3299188
121UBLUnited Breweries Limited3282458
122ADANIPOWERAdani Power Limited3280327
123BALKRISINDBalkrishna Industries Limited3264161
124SAILSteel Authority of India Limited3254854
125ASTRALAstral Poly Technik Limited3248377
126KANSAINERKansai Nerolac Paints Limited3239177
127SRFSRF Limited3205640
128IDFCFIRSTBIDFC First Bank Limited3161448
129BELBharat Electronics Limited3048178
130TATACOMMTata Communications Limited3028980
131PFCPower Finance Corporation Limited3003093
132IRFCIndian Railway Finance Corporation Limited2992688
133ABBABB India Limited2988014
134DALBHARATDalmia Bharat Limited2968125
135MFSLMax Financial Services Limited2965879
136VBLVarun Beverages Limited2895404
137ABCAPITALAditya Birla Capital Limited2881232
138SUNDARMFINSundaram Finance Limited2855869
139WHIRLPOOLWhirlpool of India Limited2824928
140IRCTCIndian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Limited2811200
141LTTSL&T Technology Services Limited2787736
142TVSMOTORTVS Motor Company Limited2779497
143BHARATFORGBharat Forge Limited2774675
144OFSSOracle Financial Services Software Limited2752962
145TRENTTrent Limited2669889
146IDEAVodafone Idea Limited2658024
147IOBIndian Overseas Bank2629918
148SUPREMEINDSupreme Industries Limited2594778
149RECLTDREC Limited2590105
150CUMMINSINDCummins India Limited2549270
151NIACLThe New India Assurance Company Limited2543688
152CANBKCanara Bank2506336
153CROMPTONCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Limited2463271
154M&MFINMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited2458087
155NHPCNHPC Limited2456011
156GLAXOGlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited2440717
157IPCALABIPCA Laboratories Limited2414947
158L&TFHL&T Finance Holdings Limited2366964
159RAMCOCEMThe Ramco Cements Limited2364915
160INDIAMARTIndiamart Intermesh Limited2349530
161TIINDIATube Investments of India Limited2300980
162AARTIINDAarti Industries Limited2295452
163COROMANDELCoromandel International Limited2272365
164DEEPAKNTRDeepak Nitrite Limited2259351
165LALPATHLABDr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.2256187
166JKCEMENTJK Cement Limited2238654
167BANKINDIABank of India2223392
168UNIONBANKUnion Bank of India2181531
169RELAXORelaxo Footwears Limited2177347
170SYNGENESyngene International Limited2173800
171LICHSGFINLIC Housing Finance Limited2160967
172EMAMILTDEmami Limited2160337
173DIXONDixon Technologies (India) Limited2150755
174ATULAtul Limited2095666
175OBEROIRLTYOberoi Realty Limited2091258
176NAM-INDIANippon Life India Asset Management Limited2081577
177PFIZERPfizer Limited2070039
178POLYCABPolycab India Limited2057080
179ENDURANCEEndurance Technologies Limited2048262
180TORNTPOWERTorrent Power Limited2036854
181MAXHEALTHMax Healthcare Institute Limited1987432
182ZEELZee Entertainment Enterprises Limited1951745
183LAURUSLABSLaurus Labs Limited1942501
184AIAENGAIA Engineering Limited1936114
185GILLETTEGillette India Limited1922544
186TATACHEMTata Chemicals Limited1915258
187AAVASAavas Financiers Limited1900477
188RUCHIRuchi Soya Industries Limited1899299
189APLLTDAlembic Pharmaceuticals Limited1896736
190SUNTVSun TV Network Limited1853380
191GODREJINDGodrej Industries Limited1836586
192SANOFISanofi India Limited1815861
193BATAINDIABata India Limited1807354
194COFORGECoforge Limited1773365
195APLAPOLLOAPL Apollo Tubes Limited1749264
196ESCORTSEscorts Limited1736400
197ABFRLAditya Birla Fashion and Retail Limited1705838
198SCHAEFFLERSchaeffler India Limited1701225
199BHELBharat Heavy Electricals Limited1697506
200SUNDRMFASTSundram Fasteners Limited1681973
201TATAELXSITata Elxsi Limited1677042
202THERMAXThermax Limited1600924
203HATSUNHatsun Agro Product Limited1562511
204EXIDEINDExide Industries Limited1560600
205AJANTPHARMAjanta Pharma Limited1550563
206GSPLGujarat State Petronet Limited1542272
207LINDEINDIALinde India Limited1534690
208FEDERALBNKThe Federal Bank  Limited1513737
209NATCOPHARMNatco Pharma Limited1505290
210FORTISFortis Healthcare Limited1503499
211KAJARIACERKajaria Ceramics Limited1474522
212MINDAINDMinda Industries Limited1474126
213PERSISTENTPersistent Systems Limited1468927
214GMRINFRAGMR Infrastructure Limited1466735
215AMARAJABATAmara Raja Batteries Limited1458397
216SUMICHEMSumitomo Chemical India Limited1451017
217JSWENERGYJSW Energy Limited1443188
218VINATIORGAVinati Organics Limited1438897
219APOLLOTYREApollo Tyres Limited1420721
220RAJESHEXPORajesh Exports Limited1413705
221AFFLEAffle (India) Limited1391541
222MAHABANKBank of Maharashtra1364513
223NAVINFLUORNavin Fluorine International Limited1363310
224PHOENIXLTDThe Phoenix Mills Limited1341642
225CRISILCRISIL Limited1336611
226OILOil India Limited1331650
227BLUEDARTBlue Dart Express Limited1322678
228INDHOTELThe Indian Hotels Company Limited1315932
229GLENMARKGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited1311235
230INDIANBIndian Bank1311195
231SUVENPHARSuven Pharmaceuticals Limited1264679
232MANAPPURAMManappuram Finance Limited1262776
233ZYDUSWELLZydus Wellness Limited1254540
234VAIBHAVGBLVaibhav Global Limited1250083
235WABCOINDIAWABCO India Limited1249973
236RBLBANKRBL Bank Limited1241167
237CASTROLINDCastrol India Limited1239370
238ISECICICI Securities Limited1233467
239PRESTIGEPrestige Estates Projects Limited1225033
240ALKYLAMINEAlkyl Amines Chemicals Limited1162851
241SOLARINDSSolar Industries India Limited1160671
242MGLMahanagar Gas Limited1154663
243CUBCity Union Bank Limited1152193
244METROPOLISMetropolis Healthcare Limited1145630
245INDIGOPNTSIndigo Paints Limited1139682
246CHOLAHLDNGCholamandalam Financial Holdings Limited1124836
247BAJAJELECBajaj Electricals Limited1118565
248AMBERAmber Enterprises India Limited1117234
249SKFINDIASKF India Limited1112058
250TANLATanla Platforms Limited1106793
251HINDCOPPERHindustan Copper Limited1106561
252UCOBANKUCO Bank1091017
253IIFLWAMIifl Wealth Management Limited1089219
254JUBLPHARMAJubilant Pharmova Limited1084864
255VGUARDV-Guard Industries Limited1083812
256ITIITI Limited1073085
257IIFLIIFL Finance Limited1067762
258KECKEC International Limited1056248
259GRINDWELLGrindwell Norton Limited1054276
260AEGISCHEMAegis Logistics Limited1048262
261AKZOINDIAAkzo Nobel India Limited1045628
262CREDITACCCREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LIMITED1043369
263QUESSQuess Corp Limited1031980
264PGHLProcter & Gamble Health Limited1029519
265SJVNSJVN Limited1023712
266NATIONALUMNational Aluminium Company Limited1008366
267GODREJAGROGodrej Agrovet Limited1006073
268TTKPRESTIGTTK Prestige Limited1004938
269ALOKINDSAlok Industries Limited1000496
270GRAPHITEGraphite India Limited1000323
271IEXIndian Energy Exchange Limited996924
272INTELLECTIntellect Design Arena Limited983332
273ORCHPHARMAOrchid Pharma Limited982675
274TIMKENTimken India Limited975211
275JBCHEPHARMJB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Limited970238
276CARBORUNIVCarborundum Universal Limited965580
277SFLSheela Foam Limited964461
278CENTRALBKCentral Bank of India957717
279CHAMBLFERTChambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Limited953324
280MOTILALOFSMotilal Oswal Financial Services Limited915929
281IBULHSGFINIndiabulls Housing Finance Limited908516
282GALAXYSURFGalaxy Surfactants Limited902944
283SHRIRAMCITShriram City Union Finance Limited900167
284BLUESTARCOBlue Star Limited899764
285BASFBASF India Limited895905
286CGPOWERCG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited895121
287RATNAMANIRatnamani Metals & Tubes Limited888673
288DHANIDhani Services Limited886080
289SYMPHONYSymphony Limited884921
290HUDCOHousing & Urban Development Corporation Limited877833
291KIOCLKIOCL Limited871515
292NBCCNBCC (India) Limited842400
293NHNarayana Hrudayalaya Ltd.829398
294ERISEris Lifesciences Limited821473
295CANFINHOMECan Fin Homes Limited817233
296ROUTEROUTE MOBILE LIMITED813646
297WELSPUNINDWelspun India Limited812320
298JMFINANCILJM Financial Limited805247
299DBLDilip Buildcon Limited793265
300HAPPSTMNDSHappiest Minds Technologies Limited793137
301FSLFirstsource Solutions Limited792747
302FINPIPEFinolex Industries Limited789247
303POLYMEDPoly Medicure Limited788474
304CESCCESC Limited786792
305DCMSHRIRAMDCM Shriram Limited781505
306BBTCBombay Burmah Trading Corporation Limited774747
307STLTECHSterlite Technologies Limited770252
308STARStrides Pharma Science Limited757366
309IDFCIDFC Limited755876
310ASAHIINDIAAsahi India Glass Limited752971
311ASTRAZENAstraZeneca Pharma India Limited752325
312GRANULESGranules India Limited751569
313RADICORadico Khaitan Limited748049
314VTLVardhman Textiles Limited746421
315EPLEPL Limited745501
316PVRPVR Limited745016
317REDINGTONRedington (India) Limited742574
318UTIAMCUTI Asset Management Company Limited739170
319KPRMILLK.P.R. Mill Limited733824
320BIRLACORPNBirla Corporation Limited731435
321LAXMIMACHLakshmi Machine Works Limited725515
322JCHACJohnson Controls – Hitachi Air Conditioning India Limited721265
323TRIDENTTrident Limited715982
324CYIENTCyient Limited712388
325CENTURYPLYCentury Plyboards (India) Limited707066
326BSOFTBIRLASOFT LIMITED701672
327KALYANKJILKalyan Jewellers India Limited701466
328FINEORGFine Organic Industries Limited700228
329NLCINDIANLC India Limited698865
330ASTERDMAster DM Healthcare Limited686581
331EQUITASBNKEquitas Small Finance Bank Limited686282
332CDSLCentral Depository Services (India) Limited685572
333MRPLMangalore Refinery and Petrochemicals Limited680885
334CGCLCapri Global Capital Limited665296
335PNCINFRAPNC Infratech Limited661615
336ORIENTELECOrient Electric Limited660852
337PRSMJOHNSNPrism Johnson Limited659649
338AARTIDRUGSAarti Drugs Limited647088
339TEAMLEASETeamlease Services Limited644830
340MMTCMMTC Limited635250
341FLUOROCHEMGujarat Fluorochemicals Limited631802
342INFIBEAMInfibeam Avenues Limited631585
343PNBHOUSINGPNB Housing Finance Limited630837
344CEATLTDCEAT Limited629626
345GMMPFAUDLRGMM Pfaudler Limited629459
346SUNCLAYLTDSundaram Clayton Limited623411
347ZENSARTECHZensar Technologies Limited617876
348MAHINDCIEMahindra CIE Automotive Limited611189
349BDLBharat Dynamics Limited609502
350RVNLRail Vikas Nigam Limited606741
351ELGIEQUIPElgi Equipments Limited604504
352KNRCONKNR Constructions Limited600155
353SEQUENTSequent Scientific Limited598326
354VAKRANGEEVakrangee Limited593797
355EDELWEISSEdelweiss Financial Services Limited592360
356BRIGADEBrigade Enterprises Limited586024
357FINCABLESFinolex Cables Limited582622
358EIHOTELEIH Limited581276
359POWERINDIAABB Power Products and Systems India Limited579336
360RITESRITES Limited578647
361SISSIS LIMITED577514
362TATASTLBSLTata Steel Bsl Limited570229
363BALAMINESBalaji Amines Limited570031
364HEGHEG Limited565058
365AVANTIFEEDAvanti Feeds Limited564670
366EIDPARRYEID Parry India Limited563803
367KALPATPOWRKalpataru Power Transmission Limited561388
368VMARTV-Mart Retail Limited548915
369ROSSARIRossari Biotech Limited537755
370SONATSOFTWSonata Software Limited535471
371JUSTDIALJust Dial Limited533924
372HEIDELBERGHeidelbergCement India Limited529368
373GARFIBRESGarware Technical Fibres Limited529299
374UJJIVANSFBUjjivan Small Finance Bank Limited527134
375TATAINVESTTata Investment Corporation Limited523914
376VSTINDVST Industries Limited523342
377BEMLBEML Limited522951
378CENTURYTEXCentury Textiles & Industries Limited519441
379INDIACEMThe India Cements Limited518613
380SCIShipping Corporation Of India Limited515640
381JKLAKSHMIJK Lakshmi Cement Limited509453
382CERACera Sanitaryware Limited508179
383JYOTHYLABJyothy Labs Limited502341
384VIPINDVIP Industries Limited500475
385SOLARASolara Active Pharma Sciences Limited500277
386TV18BRDCSTTV18 Broadcast Limited492879
387COCHINSHIPCochin Shipyard Limited492356
388BURGERKINGBurger King India Limited492320
389VARROCVarroc Engineering Limited491860
390RALLISRallis India Limited491617
391ANURASAnupam Rasayan India Limited488770
392KPITTECHKPIT Technologies Limited486742
393FDCFDC Limited482628
394NCCNCC Limited481779
395RAINRain Industries Limited480470
396THYROCAREThyrocare Technologies Limited477245
397GODFRYPHLPGodfrey Phillips India Limited476134
398KEIKEI Industries Limited469674
399GPPLGujarat Pipavav Port Limited469178
400GNFCGujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers and Chemicals Limited466567
401MASFINMAS Financial Services Limited466322
402LXCHEMLaxmi Organic Industries Limited460092
403GESHIPThe Great Eastern Shipping Company Limited459564
404PRINCEPIPEPrince Pipes And Fittings Limited459303
405WOCKPHARMAWockhardt Limited458689
406HATHWAYHathway Cable & Datacom Limited454917
407BALRAMCHINBalrampur Chini Mills Limited450450
408IFBINDIFB Industries Limited450387
409NAZARANazara Technologies Limited446530
410RESPONINDResponsive Industries Limited446011
411KARURVYSYAKarur Vysya Bank Limited444328
412LUXINDLux Industries Limited441511
413ENGINERSINEngineers India Limited432773
414DELTACORPDelta Corp Limited432650
415MAZDOCKMazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited428188
416RCFRashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers Limited427282
417JSWHLJSW Holdings Limited427208
418SUZLONSuzlon Energy Limited425401
419KRBLKRBL Limited422525
420MAHLOGMahindra Logistics Limited415509
421IRCONIrcon International Limited415238
422SWSOLARSterling And Wilson Solar Limited414450
423SOBHASobha Limited414429
424JUBLINGREAJubilant Ingrevia Limited413653
425SUNTECKSunteck Realty Limited410490
426MAHSCOOTERMaharashtra Scooters Limited407720
427RAILTELRailtel Corporation Of India Limited406950
428CSBBANKCSB Bank Limited403979
429BHARATRASBharat Rasayan Limited400044
430STARCEMENTStar Cement Limited399025
431SUPPETROSupreme Petrochem Limited392959
432HOMEFIRSTHome First Finance Company India Limited391842
433HEMIPROPHemisphere Properties India Limited391733
434SPANDANASpandana Sphoorty Financial Limited389880
435AGCNETAGC Networks Limited386369
436INDOSTARIndoStar Capital Finance Limited386348
437ADVENZYMESAdvanced Enzyme Technologies Limited385407
438SUPRAJITSuprajit Engineering Limited385349
439ECLERXeClerx Services Limited384832
440BAJAJCONBajaj Consumer Care Limited383457
441IRBIRB Infrastructure Developers Limited381675
442NETWORK18Network18 Media & Investments Limited381089
443FACTFertilizers and Chemicals Travancore Limited380235
444SPARCSun Pharma Advanced Research Company Limited372469
445NESCONesco Limited370760
446IBREALESTIndiabulls Real Estate Limited368732
447TASTYBITETasty Bite Eatables Limited366272
448TCIEXPTCI Express Limited363898
449GULFOILLUBGulf Oil Lubricants India Limited363335
450WELCORPWelspun Corp Limited360934
451HGSHinduja Global Solutions Limited360383
452SUDARSCHEMSudarshan Chemical Industries Limited358701
453MOILMOIL Limited357297
454PRAJINDPraj Industries Limited357022
455TATASTLLPTata Steel Long Products Limited349908
456TECHNOETechno Electric & Engineering Company Limited337535
457PAISALOPaisalo Digital Limited334108
458PRIVISCLPrivi Speciality Chemicals Limited333615
459MIDHANIMishra Dhatu Nigam Limited331311
460SWANENERGYSwan Energy Limited331090
461ITDCIndia Tourism Development Corporation Limited329397
462JSLJindal Stainless Limited329371
463TRITURBINETriveni Turbine Limited329125
464PHILIPCARBPhillips Carbon Black Limited328821
465JINDALPOLYJindal Poly Films Limited324282
466GSFCGujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Limited323962
467KSCLKaveri Seed Company Limited323884
468IOLCPIOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals Limited323379
469HFCLHFCL Limited323021
470DHANUKADhanuka Agritech Limited321251
471INOXLEISURINOX Leisure Limited321198
472BORORENEWBOROSIL RENEWABLES LIMITED320181
473DCBBANKDCB Bank Limited318595
474ICRAICRA Limited315595
475MTARTECHMtar Technologies Limited314886
476KSBKsb Limited311965
477TCNSBRANDSTCNS Clothing Co. Limited311796
478CCLCCL Products (India) Limited311219
479MASTEKMastek Limited307753
480CAPLIPOINTCaplin Point Laboratories Limited305181
481ALLCARGOAllcargo Logistics Limited303188
482CHALETChalet Hotels Limited299950
483CRAFTSMANCraftsman Automation Limited299906
484EQUITASEquitas Holdings Limited298212
485GET&DGE T&D India Limited297782
486MAGMAMagma Fincorp Limited296848
487MEGHMeghmani Organics Limited296530
488GREAVESCOTGreaves Cotton Limited295135
489JSLHISARJindal Stainless (Hisar) Limited295036
490GAELGujarat Ambuja Exports Limited293205
491LEMONTREELemon Tree Hotels Limited293131
492MAHLIFEMahindra Lifespace Developers Limited292550
493NILKAMALNilkamal Limited291101
494SURYODAYSuryoday Small Finance Bank Limited290480
495NOCILNOCIL Limited290452
496ASHOKAAshoka Buildcon Limited286057
497MHRILMahindra Holidays & Resorts India Limited280997
498SAREGAMASaregama India Limited278091
499TTMLTata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Limited275645
500ESABINDIAEsab India Limited275497
501UFLEXUFLEX Limited272996
502SHILPAMEDShilpa Medicare Limited272137
503ORIENTREFOrient Refractories Limited271034
504POLYPLEXPolyplex Corporation Limited270917
505JAMNAAUTOJamna Auto Industries Limited270358
506JKTYREJK Tyre & Industries Limited268392
507NEULANDLABNeuland Laboratories Limited268042
508NFLNational Fertilizers Limited265403
509INDOCOIndoco Remedies Limited264978
510ALEMBICLTDAlembic Limited264357
511ICILIndo Count Industries Limited259877
512SHARDACROPSharda Cropchem Limited258752
513TATAMETALITata Metaliks Limited257672
514BSEBSE Limited257134
515UJJIVANUjjivan Financial Services Limited255843
516JKPAPERJK Paper Limited253849
517GPILGodawari Power And Ispat limited253296
518GUJALKALIGujarat Alkalies and Chemicals Limited253239
519HERANBAHeranba Industries Limited252565
520LAOPALALa Opala RG Limited246198
521RUPARupa & Company Limited244379
522RAYMONDRaymond Limited240697
523MINDACORPMinda Corporation Limited240275
524HCGHealthcare Global Enterprises Limited238794
525ANGELBRKGAngel Broking Limited238279
526JINDALSAWJindal Saw Limited237098
527KIRLOSENGKirloskar Oil Engines Limited236588
528SHOPERSTOPShoppers Stop Limited235122
529DENDen Networks Limited235033
530DEEPAKFERTDeepak Fertilizers and Petrochemicals Corporation Limited232666
531BEPLBhansali Engineering Polymers Limited232517
532FRETAILFuture Retail Limited231284
533PTCPTC India Limited230146
534HILHIL Limited228433
535IFCIIFCI Limited227519
536RELIGAREReligare Enterprises Limited226987
537GREENLAMGreenlam Industries Limited226230
538SCHNEIDERSchneider Electric Infrastructure Limited225714
539EASEMYTRIPEasy Trip Planners Limited225004
540TATACOFFEETata Coffee Limited224031
541JPPOWERJaiprakash Power Ventures Limited222737
542RAMCOINDRamco Industries Limited222421
543GDLGateway Distriparks Limited221584
544BALMLAWRIEBalmer Lawrie & Company Limited220167
545MATRIMONYMatrimony.Com Limited219414
546VENKEYSVenky’s (India) Limited219143
547UNICHEMLABUnichem Laboratories Limited218680
548GHCLGHCL Limited218055
549INGERRANDIngersoll Rand (India) Limited215594
550SUVIDHAASuvidhaa Infoserve Limited213052
551GRSEGarden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Limited211749
552HUHTAMAKIHuhtamaki India Limited211386
553REPCOHOMERepco Home Finance Limited210863
554MSTCLTDMstc Limited210109
555VRLLOGVRL Logistics Limited209642
556GREENPLYGreenply Industries Limited209141
557JTEKTINDIAJtekt India Limited205730
558MARKSANSMarksans Pharma Limited204452
559TRIVENITriveni Engineering & Industries Limited204283
560ATFLAgro Tech Foods Limited203008
561SUBROSSubros Limited201644
562NEOGENNeogen Chemicals Limited200864
563AHLUCONTAhluwalia Contracts (India) Limited200427
564ORIENTCEMOrient Cement Limited200362
565SUBEXLTDSubex Limited199792
566JBMAJBM Auto Limited199388
567BANARISUGBannari Amman Sugars Limited198673
568NEWGENNewgen Software Technologies Limited198010
569BECTORFOODMrs. Bectors Food Specialities Limited197741
570TCITransport Corporation of India Limited197491
571OALOriental Aromatics Limited197378
572ASTECAstec LifeSciences Limited196528
573GREENPANELGreenpanel Industries Limited196388
574SHILSomany Home Innovation Limited196321
575NIITLTDNIIT Limited196294
576EVEREADYEveready Industries India Limited196256
577VESUVIUSVesuvius India Limited195502
578RENUKAShree Renuka Sugars Limited194757
579HGINFRAH.G. Infra Engineering Limited194275
580GEPILGE Power India Limited192943
581BOROLTDBorosil Limited192691
582KIRLOSBROSKirloskar Brothers Limited190026
583KTKBANKThe Karnataka Bank Limited189941
584SURYAROSNISurya Roshni Limited187657
585DAAWATLT Foods Limited187109
586MAYURUNIQMayur Uniquoters Ltd185799
587THOMASCOOKThomas Cook  (India)  Limited185733
588MAHSEAMLESMaharashtra Seamless Limited184450
589NAVNETEDULNavneet Education Limited183325
590DFMFOODSDFM Foods Limited183061
591J&KBANKThe Jammu & Kashmir Bank Limited183000
592APARINDSApar Industries Limited181891
593SOMANYCERASomany Ceramics Limited181003
594CAMLINFINECamlin Fine Sciences Limited179072
595ADFFOODSADF Foods Limited178913
596OLECTRAOlectra Greentech Limited178361
597SHRIPISTONShriram Pistons & Rings Limited178127
598HIKALHikal Limited176998
599GMDCLTDGujarat Mineral Development Corporation Limited175695
600ACEAction Construction Equipment Limited175161
601PILANIINVSPilani Investment and Industries Corporation Limited174886
602HSCLHimadri Speciality Chemical Limited174433
603PDSMFLPDS Multinational Fashions Limited172520
604KOLTEPATILKolte – Patil Developers Limited171884
605PFOCUSPrime Focus Limited171320
606DCALDishman Carbogen Amcis Limited170894
607ARVINDArvind Limited170501
608DISHTVDish TV India Limited170316
609JPASSOCIATJaiprakash Associates Limited168652
610TINPLATEThe Tinplate Company of India Limited168044
611SAGCEMSagar Cements Limited168037
612RKFORGERamkrishna Forgings Limited167212
613PSPPROJECTPSP Projects Limited166788
614PURVAPuravankara Limited166005
615AMRUTANJANAmrutanjan Health Care Limited165928
616JAGRANJagran Prakashan Limited165205
617INEOSSTYROINEOS Styrolution India Limited163678
618HESTERBIOHester Biosciences Limited163000
619RAMCOSYSRamco Systems Limited162597
620WELENTWelspun Enterprises Limited161930
621ANANTRAJAnant Raj Limited160385
622AUTOAXLESAutomotive Axles Limited159764
623WSTCSTPAPRWest Coast Paper Mills Limited159475
624SWARAJENGSwaraj Engines Limited159262
625TVTODAYTV Today Network Limited158361
626SHKS H Kelkar and Company Limited157502
627DBCORPD.B.Corp Limited157202
628MAITHANALLMaithan Alloys Limited156475
629FMGOETZEFederal-Mogul Goetze (India) Limited.156382
630WABAGVA Tech Wabag Limited156005
631VSTTILLERSV.S.T Tillers Tractors Limited154902
632INOXWINDInox Wind Limited154899
633DALMIASUGDalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries Limited151114
634JAICORPLTDJai Corp Limited151057
635SARDAENSarda Energy & Minerals Limited150902
636TIDEWATERTide Water Oil Company (India) Limited150643
637LUMAXINDLumax Industries Limited150213
638SOUTHBANKThe South Indian Bank Limited149302
639CHEMCONChemcon Speciality Chemicals Limited149288
640STOVEKRAFTStove Kraft Limited149152
641CHENNPETROChennai Petroleum Corporation Limited149135
642GABRIELGabriel India Limited148169
643ORISSAMINEThe Orissa Minerals Development Company Limited147960
644TEJASNETTejas Networks Limited147901
645FILATEXFilatex India Limited147506
646JKILJ.Kumar Infraprojects Limited146526
647BOMDYEINGBombay Dyeing & Mfg Company Limited144987
648MOREPENLABMorepen Laboratories Limited144274
649HMTHMT Limited143728
650HIMATSEIDEHimatsingka Seide Limited142615
651IIFLSECIIFL Securities Limited141622
652KIRIINDUSKiri Industries Limited139963
653NUCLEUSNucleus Software Exports Limited139729
654KSLKalyani Steels Limited139100
655DIAMONDYDPrataap Snacks Limited138232
656SOTLSavita Oil Technologies Limited137474
657ARVINDFASNArvind Fashions Limited137124
658CAPACITECapacit’e Infraprojects Limited136971
659TIMETECHNOTime Technoplast Limited136932
660HERITGFOODHeritage Foods Limited136549
661RSYSTEMSR Systems International Limited135967
662TVSSRICHAKTVS Srichakra Limited135913
663SAFARISafari Industries (India) Limited135718
664ASHIANAAshiana Housing Limited134695
665GTPLGTPL Hathway Limited134674
666ITDCEMITD Cementation India Limited133737
667SASKENSasken Technologies Limited131597
668DOLLARDollar Industries Limited130702
669APOLLOPIPEApollo Pipes Limited129573
670INDIAGLYCOIndia Glycols Limited129078
671GANECOSGanesha Ecosphere Limited128695
672HINDOILEXPHindustan Oil Exploration Company Limited128524
673ACCELYAAccelya Solutions India Limited127605
674PRAKASHPrakash Industries Limited127314
675IGPLIG Petrochemicals Limited127306
676PCJEWELLERPC Jeweller Limited126124
677JMCPROJECTJMC Projects (India)  Limited126097
678RTNPOWERRattanIndia Power Limited125964
679GATIGATI Limited125299
680OMAXEOmaxe Limited124189
681GENUSPOWERGenus Power Infrastructures Limited124176
682SANDHARSandhar Technologies Limited123602
683PSBPunjab & Sind Bank123385
684JSWISPLJSW Ispat Special Products Limited123021
685NBVENTURESNava Bharat Ventures Limited122471
686CONFIPETConfidence Petroleum India Limited122130
687IMFAIndian Metals & Ferro Alloys Limited122031
688RPOWERReliance Power Limited122023
689HCCHindustan Construction Company Limited121799
690DHAMPURSUGDhampur Sugar Mills Limited121290
691CARERATINGCARE Ratings Limited121086
6923IINFOTECH3i Infotech Limited120441
693KIRLOSINDKirloskar Industries Limited120013
694GEOJITFSLGeojit Financial Services Limited119783
695QUICKHEALQuick Heal Technologies Limited119743
696MMFLMM Forgings Limited119304
697FCONSUMERFuture Consumer Limited119222
698MTNLMahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited118125
699CENTRUMCentrum Capital Limited117113
700MUKANDLTDMukand Limited117084
701SHARDAMOTRSharda Motor Industries Limited116789
702PFSPTC India Financial Services Limited115932
703DIGISPICEDiGiSPICE Technologies Limited115551
704SUNDARMHLDSundaram Finance Holdings Limited114839
705GIPCLGujarat Industries Power Company Limited114573
706DPSCLTDDPSC Limited113446
707IFGLEXPORIFGL Refractories Limited113127
708SUNFLAGSunflag Iron And Steel Company Limited112907
709COSMOFILMSCosmo Films Limited112725
710ASTRAMICROAstra Microwave Products Limited112292
711NXTDIGITALNXTDIGITAL LIMITED111670
712SEAMECLTDSeamec Limited111463
713VOLTAMPVoltamp Transformers Limited110788
714LUMAXTECHLumax Auto Technologies Limited110552
715BODALCHEMBodal Chemicals Limited110219
716PANACEABIOPanacea Biotec Limited109578
717MOLDTKPACMold-Tek Packaging Limited109122
718SSWLSteel Strips Wheels Limited108978
719WHEELSWheels India Limited108892
720SHALBYShalby Limited108874
721WONDERLAWonderla Holidays Limited108712
722JETAIRWAYSJet Airways (India) Limited108429
723ELECTCASTElectrosteel Castings Limited108239
724GOCLCORPGOCL Corporation Limited108217
725KCPKCP Limited107971
726PUNJABCHEMPunjab Chemicals & Crop Protection Limited107325
727SADBHAVSadbhav Engineering Limited106889
728KKCLKewal Kiran Clothing Limited106821
729SANGHIINDSanghi Industries Limited106675
730YAARIIYaarii Digital Integrated Services Limited106342
731VIDHIINGVidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Limited106108
732EXCELINDUSExcel Industries Limited106040
733NRBBEARINGNRB Bearing Limited105500
734SMSPHARMASMS Pharmaceuticals Limited105180
735OPTIEMUSOptiemus Infracom Limited103878
736DREDGECORPDredging Corporation of India Limited103810
737BFINVESTBF Investment Limited103774
738MANINFRAMan Infraconstruction Limited103208
739GALLISPATGallantt Ispat Limited103203
740SESHAPAPERSeshasayee Paper and Boards Limited102044
741MANALIPETCManali Petrochemicals Limited101910
742BLISSGVSBliss GVS Pharma Limited101651
743TNPLTamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Limited101428
744USHAMARTUsha Martin Limited100717
745INDORAMAIndo Rama Synthetics (India) Limited100659
746BANCOINDIABanco Products (I) Limited100519
747KESORAMINDKesoram Industries Limited100170
748GTLINFRAGTL Infrastructure Limited99973
749HSILHSIL Limited99375
750BUTTERFLYButterfly Gandhimathi Appliances Limited99330
751FLFLFuture Lifestyle Fashions Limited98668
752INSECTICIDInsecticides (India) Limited98027
753SHANTIGEARShanthi Gears Limited97583
754FAIRCHEMORFairchem Organics Limited97579
755ESTEREster Industries Limited97362
756VINDHYATELVindhya Telelinks Limited97177
757HONDAPOWERHonda India Power Products Limited97013
758JINDWORLDJindal Worldwide Limited96350
759TIILTechnocraft Industries (India) Limited96257
760LGBBROSLTDLG Balakrishnan & Bros Limited95920
761SHAKTIPUMPShakti Pumps (India) Limited94943
762BLSBLS International Services Limited94459
763SHANKARAShankara Building Products Limited93968
764PRABHATPrabhat Dairy Limited93574
765APCOTEXINDApcotex Industries Limited93139
766BFUTILITIEBF Utilities Limited92662
767HBLPOWERHBL Power Systems Limited92445
768RELINFRAReliance Infrastructure Limited92309
769ONMOBILEOnMobile Global Limited92113
770OCCLOriental Carbon & Chemicals Limited91599
771GLOBUSSPRGlobus Spirits Limited91438
772JISLJALEQSJain Irrigation Systems Limited91331
773ASHAPURMINAshapura Minechem Limited90900
774SUVENSuven Life Sciences Limited89925
775RPSGVENTRPSG VENTURES LIMITED89383
776TEXINFRATexmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Limited89199
777GUFICBIOGufic Biosciences Limited89115
778PARAGMILKParag Milk Foods Limited88783
779CIGNITITECCigniti Technologies Limited88263
780SHREDIGCEMShree Digvijay Cement Co.Ltd87937
781EKCEverest Kanto Cylinder Limited87859
782PANAMAPETPanama Petrochem Limited87746
783TIRUMALCHMThirumalai Chemicals Limited87593
784SIYSILSiyaram Silk Mills Limited87366
785ANDHRAPAPANDHRA PAPER LIMITED87116
786PNBGILTSPNB Gilts Limited86585
787ARSHIYAArshiya Limited86584
788SIRCASirca Paints India Limited86570
789POWERMECHPower Mech Projects Limited85896
790CLNINDIAClariant Chemicals (India) Limited85784
791IGARASHIIgarashi Motors India Limited85770
792TARCAnant Raj Global Limited85725
793MANGCHEFERMangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Limited85568
794PRICOLLTDPricol Limited85317
795IMPALIndia Motor Parts and Accessories Limited84964
796RANEHOLDINRane Holdings Limited84275
797SHAREINDIAShare India Securities Limited83898
798MPSLTDMPS Limited83555
799INDNIPPONIndia Nippon Electricals Limited83439
800INDIANHUMEIndian Hume Pipe Company Limited83232
801MAXVILMax Ventures and Industries Limited82623
802ACRYSILAcrysil Limited82194
803POKARNAPokarna Limited81649
804SATIASatia Industries Limited81450
805RADIOCITYMusic Broadcast Limited81409
806MARINEMarine Electricals (India) Limited80714
807SRIPIPESSrikalahasthi Pipes Limited80485
808THANGAMAYLThangamayil Jewellery Limited80280
809GFLLIMITEDGFL Limited80136
810RAJRATANRajratan Global Wire Limited79563
811PGELPG Electroplast Limited79473
812ANDHRSUGARThe Andhra Sugars Limited78841
813VISAKAINDVisaka Industries Limited77980
814SMCGLOBALSMC Global Securities Limited77893
815NCLINDNCL Industries Limited77755
816GMBREWGM Breweries Limited76163
817ASALCBRAssociated Alcohols & Breweries Ltd.76059
818APTECHTAptech Limited75790
819GOLDIAMGoldiam International Limited75616
820EMAMIPAPEmami Paper Mills Limited74958
821MANGLMCEMMangalam Cement Limited74956
822KARDAKarda Constructions Limited74477
823NACLINDNACL Industries Limited73876
824SNOWMANSnowman Logistics Limited73185
825FIEMINDFiem Industries Limited73175
826GNAGNA Axles Limited73036
827FOSECOINDFoseco India Limited73004
828FCLFineotex Chemical Limited72872
829XCHANGINGXchanging Solutions Limited71633
830TEXRAILTexmaco Rail & Engineering Limited71445
831EIHAHOTELSEIH Associated Hotels Limited71433
832ELECONElecon Engineering Company Limited71247
833KINGFAKingfa Science & Technology (India) Limited70761
834AARTISURFAarti Surfactants Limited70623
835RTNINFRARattanIndia Infrastructure Limited70496
836STERTOOLSSterling Tools Limited70481
837BAJAJHINDBajaj Hindusthan Sugar Limited70281
838TTKHLTCARETTK Healthcare Limited69903
839KELLTONTECKellton Tech Solutions Limited69395
840ENILEntertainment Network (India) Limited69217
841SADBHINSadbhav Infrastructure Project Limited68860
842BHAGERIABhageria Industries Limited68849
843KICLKalyani Investment Company Limited68684
844AVTNPLAVT Natural Products Limited68528
845TAJGVKTaj GVK Hotels & Resorts Limited68501
846AWHCLAntony Waste Handling Cell Limited68427
847DCWDCW Limited68390
848DATAMATICSDatamatics Global Services Limited67998
849JAYNECOINDJayaswal Neco Industries Limited67695
850TAKETake Solutions Limited66422
851KITEXKitex Garments Limited65669
852SMLISUZUSML Isuzu Limited65477
853APEXApex Frozen Foods Limited64813
854VADILALINDVadilal Industries Limited64378
855SUTLEJTEXSutlej Textiles and Industries Limited64303
856RPGLIFERPG Life Sciences Limited64072
8575PAISA5Paisa Capital Limited63713
858SPENCERSSpencer’s Retail Limited63638
859BBLBharat Bijlee Limited63170
860WENDTWendt (India) Limited62942
861LIKHITHALikhitha Infrastructure Limited62903
862CEREBRAINTCerebra Integrated Technologies Limited62835
863GICHSGFINGIC Housing Finance Limited62763
864SKIPPERSkipper Limited62680
865GRAVITAGravita India Limited62479
866RBLRane Brake Lining Limited62093
867CANTABILCantabil Retail India Limited61735
868ZENTECZen Technologies Limited61541
869TIPSINDLTDTIPS Industries Limited61517
870MUTHOOTCAPMuthoot Capital Services Limited60206
871NURECANureca Limited60106
872DYNAMATECHDynamatic Technologies Limited60085
873PLASTIBLENPlastiblends India Limited59801
874SPICSouthern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation  Limited59768
875UNIENTERUniphos Enterprises Limited59288
876DYNPRODynemic Products Limited59027
877ALICONAlicon Castalloy Limited59014
878KUANTUMKuantum Papers Limited58903
879DBREALTYD B Realty Limited58869
880SUMMITSECSummit Securities Limited58859
881ANUPThe Anup Engineering Limited58107
882DECCANCEDeccan Cements Limited58089
883DWARKESHDwarikesh Sugar Industries Limited57997
884BALAJITELEBalaji Telefilms Limited57948
885HARITASEATHarita Seating Systems Limited57215
886NATHBIOGENNath Bio-Genes (India) Limited57050
887KABRAEXTRUKabra Extrusion Technik Limited56515
888VSSLVardhman Special Steels Limited56001
889VHLVardhman Holdings Limited55990
890NELCASTNelcast Limited55898
891MUNJALSHOWMunjal Showa Limited55473
892RGLRenaissance Global Limited55430
893CENTENKACentury Enka Limited55391
894KOKUYOCMLNKokuyo Camlin Limited55067
895RIILReliance Industrial Infrastructure Limited55047
896MIRZAINTMirza International Limited54799
897PATELENGPatel Engineering Limited54458
898NSILNalwa Sons Investments Limited54407
899EXPLEOSOLExpleo Solutions Limited54015
900MUNJALAUMunjal Auto Industries Limited53700
901RAMKYRamky Infrastructure Limited53628
902APCLAnjani Portland Cement Limited53555
903UNIDTUnited Drilling Tools Limited53306
904TWLTitagarh Wagons Limited53187
905GAYAPROJGayatri Projects Limited53164
906EBIXFOREXEBIXCASH WORLD MONEY INDIA LIMITED53152
907SHALPAINTSShalimar Paints Limited53133
908BALAXIBALAXI PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED52450
909ORIENTPPROrient Paper & Industries Limited52198
910ARMANFINArman Financial Services Limited51749
911RMLRane (Madras) Limited51069
912AMBIKCOAmbika Cotton Mills Limited50981
913SALASARSalasar Techno Engineering Limited50363
914TFCILTDTourism Finance Corporation of India Limited49722
915JAYBARMARUJay Bharat Maruti Limited49297
916INDRAMEDCOIndraprastha Medical Corporation Limited49228
917DHFLDewan Housing Finance Corporation Limited49113
918SANDESHThe Sandesh Limited49084
919CENTUMCentum Electronics Limited48685
920SUULDSuumaya Industries Limited48544
921HTMEDIAHT Media Limited48412
922ALLSECAllsec Technologies Limited48298
923NBIFINN. B. I. Industrial Finance Company Limited48117
924RICOAUTORico Auto Industries Limited48026
925STEELXINDSTEEL EXCHANGE INDIA LIMITED47339
926THEINVESTThe Investment Trust Of India Limited47090
927RCOMReliance Communications Limited47014
928MONTECARLOMonte Carlo Fashions Limited46906
929NAVKARCORPNavkar Corporation Limited46887
930BINDALAGROOswal Chemicals & Fertilizers Limited45969
931TDPOWERSYSTD Power Systems Limited45843
932MANINDSMan Industries (India) Limited45483
933KOPRANKopran Limited45437
934NITINSPINNitin Spinners Limited45398
935LINCOLNLincoln Pharmaceuticals Limited44970
936EVERESTINDEverest Industries Limited44814
937PRECWIREPrecision Wires India Limited44786
938SATINSatin Creditcare Network Limited44649
939STCINDIAThe State Trading Corporation of India Limited44640
940ASIANTILESAsian Granito India Limited44581
941VISHWARAJVishwaraj Sugar Industries Limited44485
942HMVLHindustan Media Ventures Limited44056
943RSWMRSWM Limited43946
944TNPETROTamilnadu PetroProducts Limited43906
945UNIVCABLESUniversal Cables Limited43634
946SANGHVIMOVSanghvi Movers Limited43483
947SORILINFRASORIL Infra Resources Limited43470
948HITECHHi-Tech Pipes Limited43393
949GULPOLYGulshan Polyols Limited43187
950UNITECHUnitech Limited43169
951NELCONELCO Limited43047
952V2RETAILV2 Retail Limited42921
953INDSWFTLABInd-Swift Laboratories Limited42513
954REPRORepro India Limited42257
955SHREEPUSHKShree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Limited42246
956BCGBrightcom Group Limited41881
957AJMERAAjmera Realty & Infra India Limited41748
958NECLIFENectar Lifesciences Limited41713
959BLKASHYAPB. L. Kashyap and Sons Limited41706
960RUSHILRushil Decor Limited41678
961TBZTribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri Limited41473
962THEJOThejo Engineering Limited41111
963HEXATRADEXHexa Tradex Limited40964
964JAYAGROGNJayant Agro Organics Limited40905
965ADORWELDAdor Welding Limited40891
966PILITAPIL ITALICA LIFESTYLE LIMITED40890
967MADRASFERTMadras Fertilizers Limited40839
968ORIENTHOTOriental Hotels Limited40721
969TCPLPACKTCPL Packaging Limited40577
970SRHHYPOLTDSree Rayalaseema Hi-Strength Hypo Limited40518
971JAIBALAJIJai Balaji Industries Limited40480
972NRAILN R Agarwal Industries Limited40225
973KANORICHEMKanoria Chemicals & Industries Limited39783
974MAHEPCMahindra EPC Irrigation Limited39662
975CONTROLPRControl Print Limited39425
976SPALS. P. Apparels Limited39335
977ATULAUTOAtul Auto Limited39223
978HINDCOMPOSHindustan Composites Limited38968
979SHRIRAMEPCShriram EPC Limited38861
980KAYAKaya Limited38702
981ROSSELLINDRossell India Limited38476
982ZUARIZuari Agro Chemicals Limited38231
983ASAHISONGAsahi Songwon Colors Limited38132
984IFBAGROIFB Agro Industries Limited37801
985SAKSOFTSaksoft Limited37764
986PRECAMPrecision Camshafts Limited37709
987NAGAFERTNagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Limited37678
988NAHARSPINGNahar Spinning Mills Limited37526
989KAMDHENUKamdhenu Limited37508
990DHANBANKDhanlaxmi Bank Limited37446
991DLINKINDIAD-Link (India) Limited37369
992PARSVNATHParsvnath Developers Limited37208
993SCHANDS Chand And Company Limited37196
994PGILPearl Global Industries Limited37164
995AVADHSUGARAvadh Sugar & Energy Limited37114
996SASTASUNDRSastasundar Ventures Limited37107
997TITilaknagar Industries Limited36940
998NDTVNew Delhi Television Limited36394
999HLVLTDHLV LIMITED36257
1000FELFuture Enterprises Limited36167
1001DICINDDIC India Limited36041
1002JASHJash Engineering Limited35732
1003VIMTALABSVimta Labs Limited35682
1004HERCULESHercules Hoists Limited35648
1005XELPMOCXelpmoc Design And Tech Limited35600
1006AKASHAkash Infra-Projects Limited35470
1007GALLANTTGallantt Metal Limited35457
1008VIPULLTDVipul Limited35395
1009REPLRudrabhishek Enterprises Limited35084
1010SREELSreeleathers Limited34924
1011GANDHITUBEGandhi Special Tubes Limited34919
1012INFOBEANInfoBeans Technologies Limited34715
1013UTTAMSUGARUttam Sugar Mills Limited34706
1014DVLDhunseri Ventures Limited34534
1015MAXINDMax India Limited34504
1016ARVSMARTArvind SmartSpaces Limited34451
1017ZOTAZota Health Care LImited34016
1018VENUSREMVenus Remedies Limited33916
1019VISHNUVishnu Chemicals Limited33903
1020ZEELEARNZee Learn Limited33751
1021GOKEXGokaldas Exports Limited33480
1022KDDLKDDL Limited33442
1023CYBERTECHCybertech Systems And Software Limited33326
1024URJAUrja Global Limited33222
1025MANAKSIAManaksia Limited33062
1026VASCONEQVascon Engineers Limited33058
1027BAFNAPHBafna Pharmaceuticals Limited32516
1028BIRLATYREBirla Tyres Limited32511
1029VERTOZVertoz Advertising Limited32487
1030GENESYSGenesys International Corporation Limited32444
1031HITECHGEARThe Hi-Tech Gears Limited32412
1032SANGAMINDSangam (India) Limited32349
103363MOONS63 moons technologies limited31955
1034VLSFINANCEVLS Finance Limited31510
1035BGRENERGYBGR Energy Systems Limited31499
1036AURIONPROAurionpro Solutions Limited31236
1037HPLHPL Electric & Power Limited30993
1038UCALFUELUcal Fuel Systems Limited30937
1039MIRCELECTRMIRC Electronics Limited30832
1040SWELECTESSwelect Energy Systems Limited30689
1041PPLPrakash Pipes Limited30532
1042ASHIMASYNAshima Limited30186
1043ZEEMEDIAZee Media Corporation Limited30131
1044MENONBEMenon Bearings Limited30037
1045GKWLIMITEDGKW Limited30011
1046VARDHACRLCVardhman Acrylics Limited29453
1047ORIENTBELLOrient Bell Limited29346
1048GSCLCEMENTGujarat Sidhee Cement Limited29283
1049HCL-INSYSHCL Infosystems Limited29135
1050ARTEMISMEDArtemis Medicare Services Limited29113
1051MEPMEP Infrastructure Developers Limited29076
1052HINDNATGLSHindusthan National Glass & Industries Limited28971
1053MARATHONMarathon Nextgen Realty Limited28704
1054MSPLMSP Steel & Power Limited28328
1055ORICONENTOricon Enterprises Limited28190
1056JUBLINDSJubilant Industries Limited28138
1057CUPIDCupid Limited27996
1058FSCFuture Supply Chain Solutions Limited27734
1059PPAPPPAP Automotive Limited27580
1060RUBYMILLSThe Ruby Mills Limited27404
1061GANESHHOUCGanesh Housing Corporation Limited27395
1062NAHARPOLYNahar Poly Films Limited27170
1063RELCAPITALReliance Capital Limited27166
1064GOKULAGROGokul Agro Resources Limited26643
1065NIPPOBATRYIndo-National Limited26612
1066KHADIMKhadim India Limited26397
1067ADVANIHOTRAdvani Hotels & Resorts (India) Limited26276
1068AHLWESTAsian Hotels (West) Limited26262
1069DPABHUSHAND. P. Abhushan Limited26149
1070JINDRILLJindal Drilling And Industries Limited26025
1071BCLINDBcl Industries Limited25865
1072THEMISMEDThemis Medicare Limited25850
1073GUJAPOLLOGujarat Apollo Industries Limited25704
1074HARRMALAYAHarrisons  Malayalam Limited25681
1075PTLPTL Enterprises Limited25648
1076CHEMBONDChembond Chemicals Ltd25485
1077PROZONINTUProzone Intu Properties Limited25408
1078SREINFRASREI Infrastructure Finance Limited25406
1079GOACARBONGoa Carbon Limited25239
1080TALBROAUTOTalbros Automotive Components Limited25160
1081ORIENTABRAOrient Abrasives Limited24885
1082INVENTUREInventure Growth & Securities Limited24570
1083RAMANEWSShree Rama Newsprint Limited24562
1084MCLMadhav Copper Limited24524
1085LASALasa Supergenerics Limited24322
1086CRESTCrest Ventures Limited24097
1087BRNLBharat Road Network Limited24052
1088EROSMEDIAEros International Media Limited24001
1089MODIRUBBERModi Rubber Limited23964
1090WALCHANNAGWalchandnagar Industries Limited23889
1091TVSELECTTVS Electronics Limited23835
1092CAREERPCareer Point Limited23733
1093ZUARIGLOBZuari Global Limited23700
1094SECURKLOUDSECUREKLOUD TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED23483
1095KRISHANAKrishana Phoschem Limited23319
1096AYMSYNTEXAYM Syntex Limited23241
1097PENINDPennar Industries Limited23172
1098BIRLAMONEYAditya Birla Money Limited23112
1099PDMJEPAPERPudumjee Paper Products Limited22788
1100KOTARISUGKothari Sugars And Chemicals Limited22753
1101ALANKITAlankit Limited22659
1102PENINLANDPeninsula Land Limited22615
1103GIRRESORTSGIR Natureview Resorts Limited22472
1104HDILHousing Development and Infrastructure Limited22278
1105LINCPENLinc Pen & Plastics Limited22256
1106JPINFRATECJaypee Infratech Limited22223
1107VETOVeto Switchgears And Cables Limited22183
1108MAHESHWARIMaheshwari Logistics Limited22080
1109ADSLAllied Digital Services Limited21915
1110RNAVALReliance Naval and Engineering Limited21759
1111TRILTransformers And Rectifiers (India) Limited21674
1112OMINFRALOM INFRA LIMITED21668
1113LIBERTSHOELiberty Shoes Limited21666
1114MMPMMP Industries Limited21656
1115MBAPLMadhya Bharat Agro Products Limited21644
1116ALBERTDAVDAlbert David Limited21496
1117BRFLBombay Rayon Fashions Limited21430
1118VINYLINDIAVinyl Chemicals (India) Limited21344
1119PITTIENGPitti Engineering Limited21313
1120KHAICHEMKhaitan Chemicals & Fertilizers Limited21289
1121HITECHCORPHitech Corporation Limited21281
1122GEECEEGeeCee Ventures Limited21236
1123SDBLSom Distilleries & Breweries Limited21089
1124SPTLSintex Plastics Technology Limited20993
1125JAGSNPHARMJagsonpal Pharmaceuticals Limited20854
1126ZODIACLOTHZodiac Clothing Company Limited20814
1127MBLINFRAMBL Infrastructures Limited20741
1128BILBhartiya International Limited20738
1129KANPRPLAKanpur Plastipack Limited20646
1130SILINVSIL Investments Limited20614
1131WANBURYWanbury Limited20600
1132SINTERCOMSintercom India Limited20442
1133SELANSelan Exploration Technology Limited20414
1134SARLAPOLYSarla Performance Fibers Limited20124
1135SINTEXSintex Industries Limited20074
1136PODDARMENTPoddar Pigments Limited20005
1137MCLEODRUSSMcleod Russel India Limited19951
1138WINDMACHINWindsor Machines Limited19837
1139UFOUFO Moviez India Limited19775
1140HIRECTHind Rectifiers Limited19711
1141REFEXRefex Industries Limited19626
1142SALZERELECSalzer Electronics Limited19579
1143VIKASMCORPVikas Multicorp Limited19573
1144UGARSUGARThe Ugar Sugar Works Limited19519
1145AIRANAiran Limited19503
1146EIMCOELECOEimco Elecon (India) Limited19333
1147BASMLBannari Amman Spinning Mills Limited19189
1148EIFFLEuro India Fresh Foods Limited19158
1149JAYSREETEAJayshree Tea & Industries Limited19131
1150ASTRONAstron Paper & Board Mill Limited19112
1151TRIGYNTrigyn Technologies Limited19103
1152AKSHARCHEMAksharChem India Limited19100
1153APOLLOApollo Micro Systems Limited18999
1154KOTHARIPROKothari Products Limited18891
1155MAJESCOMajesco Limited18881
1156STARPAPERStar Paper Mills Limited18746
1157SETCOSetco Automotive Limited18594
1158ONWARDTECOnward Technologies Limited18545
1159GENCONGeneric Engineering Construction and Projects Limited18541
1160CONSOFINVTConsolidated Finvest & Holdings Limited18475
1161GULFPETROGP Petroleums Limited18303
1162SHIVATEXShiva Texyarn Limited18245
1163GENUSPAPERGenus Paper & Boards Limited18127
1164AHLEASTAsian Hotels (East) Limited18099
1165BIRLACABLEBirla Cable Limited18090
1166MAZDAMazda Limited18083
1167DTILDhunseri Tea & Industries Limited18073
1168SHIVAMAUTOShivam Autotech Limited18000
1169GOKULGokul Refoils and Solvent Limited17869
1170SPECIALITYSpeciality Restaurants Limited17844
1171CHEMFABChemfab Alkalis Limited17780
1172INSPIRISYSInspirisys Solutions Limited17729
1173SHEMAROOShemaroo Entertainment Limited17682
1174SAKARSakar Healthcare Limited17664
1175RANEENGINERane Engine Valve Limited17574
1176NAHARINDUSNahar Industrial Enterprises Limited17567
1177NAHARCAPNahar Capital and Financial Services Limited17500
1178SIMPLEXINFSimplex Infrastructures Limited17429
1179UNIVPHOTOUniversus Photo Imagings Limited17350
1180ROHLTDRoyal Orchid Hotels Limited17237
1181ABANAban Offshore Limited17189
1182BANSWRASBanswara Syntex Limited17005
1183NILAINFRANila Infrastructures Limited16937
1184KREBSBIOKrebs Biochemicals and Industries Limited16864
1185KCPSUGINDKCP Sugar and Industries Corporation Limited16668
1186RAJTVRaj Television Network Limited16638
1187NIRAJNiraj Cement Structurals Limited16564
1188PREMEXPLNPremier Explosives Limited16462
1189AGARINDAgarwal Industrial Corporation Limited16291
1190DHUNINVDhunseri Investments Limited16228
1191BBTCLB&B Triplewall Containers Limited16204
1192ESSARSHPNGEssar Shipping Limited16041
1193EMKAYEmkay Global Financial Services Limited15990
1194DCMNVLDCM Nouvelle Limited15867
1195MANGALAMMangalam Drugs And Organics Limited15852
1196ANDHRACEMTAndhra Cements Limited15850
1197ISMTLTDISMT Limited15822
1198GREENPOWEROrient Green Power Company Limited15765
1199ORBTEXPOrbit Exports Limited15732
1200BIGBLOCBigbloc Construction Limited15616
1201SHREYASShreyas Shipping & Logistics Limited15601
1202MANAKSTEELManaksia Steels Limited15499
1203DONEARDonear Industries Limited15496
1204CAPTRUSTCapital Trust Limited15470
1205BHARATWIREBharat Wire Ropes Limited15419
1206KOTHARIPETKothari Petrochemicals Limited15329
12073RDROCK3rd Rock Multimedia Limited15316
1208GOODLUCKGoodluck India Limited15276
1209TILTIL Limited15226
1210WELINVWelspun Investments and Commercials Limited15164
1211BROOKSBrooks Laboratories Limited15143
1212STELStel Holdings Limited15143
1213NDLNandan Denim Limited15111
1214PARACABLESParamount Communications Limited15099
1215RUCHIRARuchira Papers Limited15048
1216AXISCADESAXISCADES Technologies Limited15028
1217ASPINWALLAspinwall and Company Limited14917
1218SOUTHWESTSouth West Pinnacle Exploration Limited14900
1219UNITEDTEAThe United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Limited14895
1220SMSLIFESMS Lifesciences India Limited14870
1221EMMBIEmmbi Industries Limited14824
1222RANASUGRana Sugars Limited14819
1223APOLSINHOTApollo Sindoori Hotels Limited14757
1224BSHSLBombay Super Hybrid Seeds Limited14681
1225ARIHANTSUPArihant Superstructures Limited14612
1226IRISDOREMEIris Clothings Limited14601
1227DPWIRESD P Wires Limited14552
1228REVATHIRevathi Equipment Limited14447
1229RKECRKEC Projects Limited14442
1230PIONDISTPioneer Distilleries Limited14412
1231MAGADSUGARMagadh Sugar & Energy Limited14381
1232ELECTHERMElectrotherm (India) Limited14317
1233SHREYANINDShreyans Industries Limited14012
1234MAWANASUGMawana Sugars Limited13965
1235BHAGYANGRBhagyanagar India Limited13902
1236HINDMOTORSHindustan Motors Limited13876
1237NITCONitco Limited13869
1238SUNDRMBRAKSundaram Brake Linings Limited13814
1239GINNIFILAGinni Filaments Limited13812
1240VIDEOINDVideocon Industries Limited13713
1241OSWALAGROOswal Agro Mills Limited13692
1242CEBBCOCommercial Engineers & Body Builders Co Limited13691
1243BALLARPURBallarpur Industries Limited13581
1244SUPERHOUSESuperhouse Limited13517
1245MBECLMcnally Bharat Engineering Company Limited13514
1246WEALTHWealth First Portfolio Managers Limited13463
1247MARALOVERMaral Overseas Limited13428
1248VIVIMEDLABVivimed Labs Limited13349
1249EMKAYTOOLSEmkay Taps and Cutting Tools Limited13339
1250DENORADe Nora India Limited13333
1251ROMLRaj Oil Mills Limited13325
1252ELGIRUBCOElgi Rubber Company Limited13313
1253DANGEEDangee Dums Limited13288
1254WEBELSOLARWebsol Energy System Limited13251
1255AAKASHAakash Exploration Services Limited13163
1256KAKATCEMKakatiya Cement Sugar & Industries Limited13146
1257UMANGDAIRYUmang Dairies Limited13081
1258PRECOTPrecot Limited12972
1259CLEDUCATECL Educate Limited12962
1260RPPINFRAR.P.P. Infra Projects Limited12916
1261JHSJHS Svendgaard Laboratories Limited12880
1262JOCILJocil Limited12767
1263PONNIERODEPonni Sugars (Erode) Limited12700
1264SILStandard Industries Limited12673
1265IITLIndustrial Investment Trust Limited12605
1266AUTOINDAutoline Industries Limited12587
1267KILITCHKilitch Drugs (India) Limited12434
1268INDTERRAINIndian Terrain Fashions Limited12430
126920MICRONS20 Microns Limited12403
1270JMTAUTOLTDJMT Auto Limited12344
1271SKMEGGPRODSKM Egg Products Export (India) Limited12309
1272SEYAINDSeya Industries Limited12288
1273MAHASTEELMahamaya Steel Industries Limited12223
1274PASHUPATIPashupati Cotspin Limited12189
1275LOVABLELovable Lingerie Limited12055
1276JBFINDJBF Industries Limited12035
1277CREATIVECreative Peripherals and Distribution Limited12035
1278RUCHINFRARuchi Infrastructure Limited12007
1279COMPINFOCompuage Infocom Limited11988
1280TPLPLASTEHTPL Plastech Limited11981
1281PENTAGOLDPenta Gold Limited11949
1282IVCIL&FS Investment Managers Limited11933
1283PODDARHOUSPoddar Housing and Development Limited11851
1284AHLADAAhlada Engineers Limited11823
1285RAMASTEELRama Steel Tubes Limited11747
1286TOUCHWOODTouchwood Entertainment Limited11652
1287RHFLReliance Home Finance Limited11629
1288VIPCLOTHNGVIP Clothing Limited11605
1289ASIANHOTNRAsian Hotels (North) Limited11594
1290SHYAMCENTShyam Century Ferrous Limited11553
1291BETABeta Drugs Limited11537
1292MGELMangalam Global Enterprise Limited11489
1293MOLDTECHMold-Tek Technologies Limited11455
1294TCIDEVELOPTCI Developers Limited11410
1295SHRENIKShrenik Limited11322
1296DRCSYSTEMSDRC Systems India Limited11312
1297ALPHAGEOAlphageo (India) Limited11301
1298SAKUMASakuma Exports Limited11259
1299SAKHTISUGSakthi Sugars Limited11172
1300NOIDATOLLNoida Toll Bridge Company Limited11172
1301NDRAUTONdr Auto Components Limited11140
1302SMARTLINKSmartlink Holdings Limited11132
1303HUBTOWNHubtown Limited11129
1304BPLBPL Limited11121
1305FCSSOFTFCS Software Solutions Limited11112
1306EMAMIREALEmami Realty Limited11092
1307DRSDILIPDRS Dilip Roadlines Limited11048
1308PRIMESECUPrime Securities Limited10948
1309UTTAMSTLUttam Galva Steels Limited10883
1310RAJMETRajnandini Metal Limited10875
1311DEEPENRDEEP ENERGY RESOURCES LIMITED10800
1312SILVERTUCSilver Touch Technologies Limited10779
1313KMSUGARK.M.Sugar Mills Limited10718
1314BIOFILCHEMBiofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Limited10716
1315MINDTECKMindteck (India) Limited10684
1316GRPLTDGRP Limited10667
1317GPTINFRAGPT Infraprojects Limited10660
1318DUCONDucon Infratechnologies Limited10601
1319PIONEEREMBPioneer Embroideries Limited10557
1320ICEMAKEIce Make Refrigeration Limited10461
1321MAANALUMaan Aluminium Limited10398
1322KSOLVESKsolves India Limited10374
1323LSILLloyds Steels Industries Limited10331
1324PRAXISPraxis Home Retail Limited10148
1325INNOVANAInnovana Thinklabs Limited10112
1326PAVNAINDPavna Industries Limited10058
1327MURUDCERAMurudeshwar Ceramics Limited9995
1328ARIESAries Agro Limited9994
1329IVPIVP Limited9991
1330KAPSTONKapston Facilities Management Limited9840
1331ISFTIntrasoft Technologies Limited9804
1332SOFTTECHSofttech Engineers Limited9803
1333TEMBOTembo Global Industries Limited9735
1334TTLT T Limited9696
1335RVHLRavinder Heights Limited9647
1336SPLILSPL Industries Limited9628
1337MOTOGENFINThe Motor & General Finance Limited9566
1338ARROWGREENArrow Greentech Limited9502
1339TRFTRF Limited9359
1340GROBTEAThe Grob Tea Company Limited9338
1341MAHAPEXLTDMaha Rashtra Apex Corporation Limited9290
1342ANSALAPIAnsal Properties & Infrastructure Limited9287
1343PALREDTECPalred Technologies Limited9222
1344BHAGYAPROPBhagyanagar Properties Limited9215
1345RPPLRajshree Polypack Limited9201
1346INDOTECHIndo Tech Transformers Limited9170
1347MACPOWERMacpower CNC Machines Limited9154
1348PANSARIPansari Developers Limited9072
1349AMJLANDAmj Land Holdings Limited9041
1350LGBFORGELGB Forge Limited8933
1351ADHUNIKINDAdhunik Industries Limited8908
1352GSSGSS Infotech Limited8858
1353SIGINDSignet Industries Limited8846
1354CINELINECineline India Limited8792
1355GILLANDERSGillanders Arbuthnot & Company Limited8782
1356OPTOCIRCUIOpto Circuits (India) Limited8718
1357AKSHOPTFBRAksh Optifibre Limited8704
1358CORALFINACCoral India Finance & Housing Limited8645
1359OMAXAUTOOmax Autos Limited8634
1360XPROINDIAXpro India Limited8630
1361SPECTRUMSpectrum Electrical Industries Limited8618
1362LOTUSEYELotus Eye Hospital and Institute Limited8526
1363JINDALPHOTJindal Photo Limited8412
1364OSIAHYPEROsia Hyper Retail Limited8335
1365KERNEXKernex Microsystems (India) Limited8306
1366GTLGTL Limited8258
1367KECLKirloskar Electric Company Limited8202
1368REMSONSINDRemsons Industries Limited8176
1369GEEKAYWIREGeekay Wires Limited8111
1370URAVIUravi T and Wedge Lamps Limited8030
1371SVLLShree Vasu Logistics Limited7950
1372INDIANCARDIndian Card Clothing Company Limited7925
1373ORIENTLTDOrient Press Limited7900
1374MANAKCOATManaksia Coated Metals & Industries Limited7733
1375ALMONDZAlmondz Global Securities Limited7714
1376AARVIAarvi Encon Limited7643
1377INDOSOLARIndosolar Limited7627
1378PARPar Drugs and Chemicals Limited7617
1379BALPHARMABal Pharma Limited7611
1380WORTHWorth Peripherals Limited7576
1381ALPAAlpa Laboratories Limited7575
1382ACCURACYAccuracy Shipping Limited7536
1383WEIZMANINDWeizmann Limited7530
1384VISASTEELVisa Steel Limited7526
1385HOVSHOV Services Limited7503
1386LYKALABSLyka Labs Limited7488
1387SHIVAUMShiv Aum Steels Limited7480
1388PREMIERPOLPremier Polyfilm Limited7458
1389SITINETSiti Networks Limited7412
1390NDGLNaga Dhunseri Group Limited7407
1391BYKEThe Byke Hospitality Ltd7398
1392JMAJullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) Limited7321
1393TEXMOPIPESTexmo Pipes and Products Limited7240
1394KALYANIFRGKalyani Forge Limited7140
1395INTENTECHIntense Technologies Limited7120
1396AKGAkg Exim Limited7044
1397GOLDENTOBCGolden Tobacco Limited7026
1398COMPUSOFTCompucom Software Limited7003
1399KAMATHOTELKamat Hotels (I) Limited6946
1400IL&FSTRANSIL&FS Transportation Networks Limited6908
1401LCCINFOTECLCC Infotech Limited6899
1402PANACHEPanache Digilife Limited6894
1403FMNLFuture Market Networks Limited6877
1404DSSLDynacons Systems & Solutions Limited6871
1405ABMINTLTDABM International Limited6827
1406PKTEAThe Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company Limited6808
1407BHARATGEARBharat Gears Limited6807
1408SUPREMEENGSupreme Engineering Limited6724
1409IZMOIZMO Limited6715
1410CCHHLCountry Club Hospitality & Holidays Limited6702
1411TOKYOPLASTTokyo Plast International Limited6656
1412A2ZINFRAA2Z Infra Engineering Limited6604
1413GAMMNINFRAGammon Infrastructure Projects Limited6593
1414MAHICKRAMahickra Chemicals Limited6530
1415KRITIKAKritika Wires Limited6515
1416ARCHIDPLYArchidply Industries Limited6498
1417MUKTAARTSMukta Arts Limited6346
1418CMICABLESCMI Limited6334
1419LIBASLibas Consumer Products Limited6315
1420VIKASECOVikas EcoTech Limited6298
1421AROGRANITEAro Granite Industries Limited6281
1422AUSOMENTAusom Enterprise Limited6274
1423TOTALTotal Transport Systems Limited6216
1424DEVITDev Information Technology Limited6183
1425RSSOFTWARER. S. Software (India) Limited6170
1426BANKABanka BioLoo Limited6143
1427SONAMCLOCKSonam Clock Limited6120
1428ARVEEArvee Laboratories (India) Limited6105
1429HISARMETALHisar Metal Industries Limited6089
1430SICALSical Logistics Limited6086
1431SRPLShree Ram Proteins Limited6073
1432PNCPritish Nandy Communications Limited6054
1433SHREERAMAShree Rama Multi-Tech Limited5950
1434GANGESSECUGanges Securities Limited5902
1435GOENKAGoenka Diamond and Jewels Limited5865
1436BDRBDR Buildcon Limited5824
1437SILGOSilgo Retail Limited5782
1438TARMATTarmat Limited5766
1439MCDHOLDINGMcDowell Holdings Limited5765
1440JAKHARIAJAKHARIA FABRIC LIMITED5750
1441AARONAaron Industries Limited5745
1442SICAGENSicagen India Limited5718
1443PARINParin Furniture Limited5698
1444SUNDARAMSundaram Multi Pap Limited5687
1445MANAKALUCOManaksia Aluminium Company Limited5669
1446ROLLTRollatainers Limited5628
1447E2EE2E Networks Limited5627
1448LOKESHMACHLokesh Machines Limited5611
1449INDBANKIndbank Merchant Banking Services Limited5592
1450DAMODARINDDamodar Industries Limited5569
1451SURANAT&PSurana Telecom and Power Limited5566
1452INDOTHAIIndo Thai Securities Limited5550
1453IMAGICAAImagicaaworld Entertainment Limited5548
1454SAGARDEEPSagardeep Alloys Limited5527
1455SKILSKIL Infrastructure Limited5523
1456MITCONMITCON Consultancy & Engineering Services Limited5503
1457WFLWonder Fibromats Limited5478
1458AVGAVG Logistics Limited5476
1459SARVESHWARSarveshwar Foods Limited5466
1460PRAENGPrajay Engineers Syndicate Limited5455
1461GLOBALVECTGlobal Vectra Helicorp Limited5439
1462ROLTARolta India Limited5391
1463ATLANTAAtlanta  Limited5379
1464JYOTISTRUCJyoti Structures Limited5367
1465MOKSHMoksh Ornaments Limited5339
1466TAINWALCHMTainwala Chemical and Plastic (I) Limited5337
1467NILASPACESNila Spaces Limited5318
1468STEELCITYSteel City Securities Limited5310
1469ASALAutomotive Stampings and Assemblies Limited5299
1470GODHAGodha Cabcon & Insulation Limited5169
1471MORARJEEMorarjee Textiles Limited5159
1472CORDSCABLECords Cable Industries Limited5106
1473WIPLThe Western India Plywoods Limited5092
1474ALKALIAlkali Metals Limited5086
1475LAMBODHARALambodhara Textiles Limited5085
1476PRESSMNPressman Advertising Limited5037
1477PUNJLLOYDPunj Lloyd Limited5034
1478CTECambridge Technology Enterprises Limited5016
1479FLEXITUFFFlexituff Ventures International Limited5014
1480RAJSREESUGRajshree Sugars & Chemicals Limited4972
1481GLOBEGlobe Textiles (India) Limited4937
1482BEDMUTHABedmutha Industries Limited4931
1483SALONASalona Cotspin Limited4920
1484SURYALAXMISuryalakshmi Cotton Mills Limited4918
1485UJAASUjaas Energy Limited4907
1486NITIRAJNitiraj Engineers Limited4900
1487HPILHindprakash Industries Limited4899
1488SUMEETINDSSumeet Industries Limited4871
1489PALASHSECUPalash Securities Limited4776
1490TERASOFTTera Software Limited4736
1491OSWALSEEDSShreeOswal Seeds And Chemicals Limited4703
1492MRO-TEKMRO-TEK Realty Limited4652
1493MROM.R. Organisation Limited4651
1494MTEDUCAREMT Educare Limited4623
1495NIBLNRB Industrial Bearings Limited4616
1496GANGAFORGEGanga Forging Limited4556
1497DCMDCM  Limited4511
1498TARACHANDTara Chand Logistic Solutions Limited4510
1499SURANASOLSurana Solar Limited4502
1500MALUPAPERMalu Paper Mills Limited4478
1501MHHLMohini Health & Hygiene Limited4404
1502SHRADHAShradha Infraprojects Limited4349
1503UNIVASTUUnivastu India Limited4319
1504ARSSINFRAARSS Infrastructure Projects Limited4286
1505MADHAVMadhav Marbles and Granites Limited4272
1506MEGASOFTMegasoft Limited4228
1507TIRUPATIShree Tirupati Balajee FIBC Limited4184
1508ENERGYDEVEnergy Development Company Limited4180
1509DGCONTENTDigicontent Limited4131
1510CNOVAPETROCIL Nova Petrochemicals Limited4119
1511AARVEEDENAarvee Denims & Exports Limited4105
1512PATINTLOGPatel Integrated Logistics Limited4101
1513KANANIINDKanani Industries Limited4056
1514BAGFILMSB.A.G Films and Media Limited4054
1515AIROLAMAiro Lam limited4051
1516SANWARIASanwaria Consumer Limited4049
1517NECCLTDNorth Eastern Carrying Corporation Limited3991
1518ANIKINDSAnik Industries Limited3969
1519ARTNIRMANArt Nirman Limited3896
1520BVCLBarak Valley Cements Limited3878
1521SHAIVALShaival Reality Limited3825
1522VARDMNPOLYVardhman Polytex Limited3823
1523SAMBHAAVSambhaav Media Limited3822
1524IL&FSENGGIL&FS Engineering and Construction Company Limited3803
1525ZENITHEXPOZenith Exports Limited3777
1526KEYFINSERVKeynote Financial Services Limited3772
1527MDLMarvel Decor Limited3749
1528KHFMKhfm Hospitality And Facility Management Services Limited3729
1529SERVOTECHServotech Power Systems Limited3699
1530GLOBALGlobal Education Limited3695
1531MADHUCONMadhucon Projects Limited3690
1532SHIVAMILLSShiva Mills Limited3686
1533BANGBang Overseas Limited3661
1534AAATECHAaa Technologies Limited3634
1535SOMICONVEYSomi Conveyor Beltings Limited3622
1536SPMLINFRASPML Infra Limited3610
1537MANUGRAPHManugraph India Limited3589
1538KRIDHANINFKridhan Infra Limited3554
1539TREJHARATREJHARA SOLUTIONS LIMITED3509
1540VAISHALIVaishali Pharma Limited3438
1541DELTAMAGNTDelta Manufacturing Limited3418
1542CINEVISTACinevista Limited3417
1543ARCHIESArchies Limited3412
1544ASCOMAscom Leasing & Investments Limited3409
1545CENTEXTCentury Extrusions Limited3400
1546LGHLLaxmi Goldorna House Limited3392
1547BSLBSL Limited3376
1548INDOWINDIndowind Energy Limited3365
1549BLBLIMITEDBLB Limited3357
1550AMDINDAMD Industries Limited3354
1551SANGINITASanginita Chemicals Limited3324
1552MKPLM K Proteins Limited3316
1553AISLANI Integrated Services Limited3308
1554BANARBEADSBanaras Beads Limited3298
1555BHANDARIBhandari Hosiery Exports Limited3297
1556ONEPOINTOne Point One Solutions Limited3260
1557VINNYVinny Overseas Limited3218
1558BCONCEPTSBrand Concepts Limited3191
1559ANSALHSGAnsal Housing Limited3088
1560TREEHOUSETree House Education & Accessories Limited3068
1561AJOONIAjooni Biotech Limited3042
1562GALGyscoal Alloys Limited3007
1563DBSTOCKBRODB (International) Stock Brokers Limited2993
1564VASWANIVaswani Industries Limited2985
1565LATTEYSLatteys Industries Limited2974
1566EDUCOMPEducomp Solutions Limited2939
1567SIMBHALSSimbhaoli Sugars Limited2931
1568SUMITSumit Woods Limited2921
1569UNITEDPOLYUnited Polyfab Gujarat Limited2902
1570TIRUPATIFLTirupati Forge Limited2901
1571GIRIRAJGiriraj Civil Developers Limited2878
1572SANGHVIFORSanghvi Forging and Engineering Limited2867
1573DCIDC Infotech and Communication Limited2856
1574SIKKOSikko Industries Limited2828
1575PIGLPower & Instrumentation (Gujarat) Limited2818
1576AURDISAurangabad Distillery Limited2792
1577BEARDSELLBeardsell Limited2754
1578TMRVLThe Mandhana Retail Ventures Limited2683
1579CELEBRITYCelebrity Fashions Limited2675
1580VCLVaxtex Cotfab Limited2647
1581SALSTEELS.A.L. Steel Limited2634
1582UCLUshanti Colour Chem Limited2621
1583LPDCLandmark Property Development Company Limited2616
1584SHANTIShanti Overseas (India) Limited2610
1585LAGNAMLagnam Spintex Limited2597
1586KGLKaruturi Global Limited2549
1587NANDANINandani Creation Limited2534
1588LFICLakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Limited2523
1589ORTINLABOrtin Laboratories Limited2521
1590GUJRAFFIAGujarat Raffia Industries Limited2505
1591HINDCONHindcon Chemicals Limited2493
1592OILCOUNTUBOil Country Tubular Limited2480
1593LEXUSLexus Granito (India) Limited2476
1594PRITIPriti International Limited2469
1595RELIABLEReliable Data Services Limited2451
1596KEERTIKeerti Knowledge and Skills Limited2450
1597FOCUSFocus Lighting and Fixtures Limited2433
1598CUBEXTUBCubex Tubings Limited2427
1599MERCATORMercator Limited2420
1600HECPROJECTHEC Infra Projects Limited2398
1601OMKARCHEMOmkar Speciality Chemicals Limited2397
1602BRIGHTBright Solar Limited2377
1603AGROPHOSAgro Phos India Limited2372
1604PEARLPOLYPearl Polymers Limited2365
1605GOLDSTARGoldstar Power Limited2359
1606NEXTMEDIANext Mediaworks Limited2341
1607AMBANIORGAmbani Organics Limited2336
1608FELIXFelix Industries Limited2330
1609HUSYSLTDHusys Consulting Limited2252
1610SUPERSPINSuper Spinning Mills Limited2228
1611EXCELExcel Realty N Infra Limited2210
1612SGLSTL Global Limited2200
1613METALFORGEMetalyst Forgings Limited2178
1614DHARSUGARDharani Sugars & Chemicals Limited2158
1615MANGTIMBERMangalam Timber Products Limited2144
1616BALKRISHNABalkrishna Paper Mills Limited2126
1617TIMESGTYTimes Guaranty Limited2122
1618KSHITIJPOLKshitij Polyline Limited2119
1619UNIINFOUniinfo Telecom Services Limited2091
1620PROLIFEProlife Industries Limited2072
1621ZODIACZodiac Energy Limited2063
1622VIVIDHAVisagar Polytex Limited2049
1623ROHITFERRORohit Ferro-Tech Limited2048
1624JITFINFRAJITF Infralogistics Limited2043
1625DIAPOWERDiamond Power Infra Ltd2023
1626SONAHISONASona Hi Sona Jewellers (Gujarat) Limited2014
1627MMNLMIG Media Neurons Limited2000
1628MUKANDENGGMukand Engineers Limited1993
1629RMCLRadha Madhav Corporation Limited1986
1630WILLAMAGORWilliamson Magor & Company Limited1978
1631COX&KINGSCox & Kings Limited1942
1632MILTONMilton Industries Limited1937
1633NAGREEKEXPNagreeka Exports Limited1912
1634SILLYMONKSSilly Monks Entertainment Limited1910
1635SOMATEXSoma Textiles & Industries Limited1883
1636TIJARIATijaria Polypipes Limited1875
1637SEZALSezal Glass Limited1845
1638MAGNUMMagnum Ventures Limited1842
1639AGRITECHAgri-Tech (India) Limited1832
1640JETFREIGHTJet Freight Logistics Limited1815
1641SIGMASigma Solve Limited1809
1642BURNPURBurnpur Cement Limited1809
1643AVSLAVSL Industries Limited1791
1644RKDLRavi Kumar Distilleries Limited1776
1645LAXMICOTLaxmi Cotspin Limited1775
1646MARSHALLMarshall Machines Limited1768
1647ORIENTALTLOriental Trimex Limited1754
1648KHANDSEKhandwala Securities Limited1725
1649SOLEXSolex Energy Limited1724
1650WSIW S Industries (I) Limited1720
1651ATALREALAtal Realtech Limited1707
1652SHAHALLOYSShah Alloys Limited1693
1653KKVAPOWKKV Agro Powers Limited1683
1654ASLINDASL Industries Limited1667
1655GOLDTECHGoldstone Technologies Limited1625
1656NATNLSTEELNational Steel And Agro Industries Limited1624
1657GICLGlobe International Carriers Limited1623
1658VSCLVadivarhe Speciality Chemicals Limited1611
1659NITINFIRENitin Fire Protection Industries Limited1608
1660VERAVera Synthetic Limited1594
1661ADROITINFOAdroit Infotech Limited1589
1662UWCSLUltra Wiring Connectivity System Limited1587
1663KARMAENGKarma Energy Limited1585
1664SEPOWERS.E. Power Limited1584
1665SURANISurani Steel Tubes Limited1582
1666ADLArchidply Decor Limited1564
1667COUNCODOSCountry Condo’s Limited1552
1668SRIRAMShri Ram Switchgears Limited1552
16693PLAND3P Land Holdings Limited1548
1670INNOVATIVEInnovative Tyres and Tubes Limited1529
1671INFOMEDIAInfomedia Press Limited1506
1672ARIHANTArihant Foundations & Housing Limited1479
1673PATSPINLTDPatspin India Limited1469
167421STCENMGM21st Century Management Services Limited1465
1675MICMIC Electronics Limited1432
1676CADSYSCadsys (India) Limited1425
1677ANKITMETALAnkit Metal & Power Limited1411
1678PRAKASHSTLPrakash Steelage Limited1400
1679RMDRIPR M Drip and Sprinklers Systems Limited1395
1680WEWINWE WIN LIMITED1382
1681SPYLShekhawati Poly-Yarn Limited1379
1682NARMADANarmada Agrobase Limited1375
1683NKINDNK Industries Limited1370
1684MOHITINDMohit Industries Limited1324
1685GAYAHWSGayatri Highways Limited1318
1686SSINFRAS.S. Infrastructure Development Consultants Limited1318
1687CALSOFTCalifornia Software Company Limited1306
1688LYPSAGEMSLypsa Gems & Jewellery Limited1297
1689ZODJRDMKJZodiac JRD- MKJ Limited1281
1690S&SPOWERS&S Power Switchgears Limited1252
1691TGBHOTELSTGB Banquets And Hotels Limited1245
1692AVROINDAVRO INDIA LIMITED1245
1693CYBERMEDIACyber Media (India) Limited1190
1694HBSLHB Stockholdings Limited1185
1695EASTSILKEastern Silk Industries Limited1184
1696SHUBHLAXMIShubhlaxmi Jewel Art Limited1179
1697MITTALMittal Life Style Limited1175
1698INDLMETERIMP Powers Limited1162
1699PARTYCRUSParty Cruisers Limited1156
1700HILTONHilton Metal Forging Limited1151
1701CASTEXTECHCastex Technologies Limited1134
1702EMCOEmco Limited1087
1703AHIMSAAhimsa Industries Limited1084
1704HAVISHASri Havisha Hospitality and Infrastructure Limited1075
1705CANDCC & C Constructions Limited1069
1706BTMLBodhi Tree Multimedia Limited1066
1707TNTELETamilnadu Telecommunication Limited1053
1708PERFECTPerfect Infraengineers Limited1047
1709MOHOTAINDMohota Industries Limited1037
1710UNITYUnity Infraprojects Limited1027
1711SETUINFRASetubandhan Infrastructure Limited1005
1712MASKINVESTMask Investments Limited995
1713ACEINTEGAce Integrated Solutions Limited983
1714SECLSalasar Exteriors and Contour Limited976
1715ZENITHSTLZenith Steel Pipes & Industries Limited925
1716SYNCOMSyncom Healthcare Limited920
1717CROWNCrown Lifters Limited914
1718DALALSTCOMDSJ Communications Limited909
1719UMESLTDUsha Martin Education & Solutions Limited898
1720ABINFRAA B Infrabuild Limited881
1721IMPEXFERROImpex Ferro Tech Limited879
1722TVVISIONTV Vision Limited874
1723VICEROYViceroy Hotels Limited869
1724PAELPAE Limited865
1725ABNINTA B N Intercorp Limited839
1726EASUNREYRLEasun Reyrolle Limited831
1727BSELINFRABSEL Infrastructure Realty Limited826
1728DNAMEDIADiligent Media Corporation Limited824
1729SKSTEXTILESKS Textiles Limited823
1730BARTRONICSBartronics India Limited817
1731SANCOSanco Industries Limited795
1732ONELIFECAPOnelife Capital Advisors Limited795
1733PREMIERPremier Limited790
1734NAGREEKCAPNagreeka Capital & Infrastructure Limited782
1735CMMIPLCMM Infraprojects Limited776
1736JETKNITJet Knitwears Limited776
1737MPTODAYMadhya Pradesh Today Media Limited756
1738EUROTEXINDEurotex Industries and Exports Limited717
1739MINDPOOLMindpool Technologies Limited708
1740THIRUSUGARThiru Arooran Sugars Limited702
1741RAJRAYONRaj Rayon Industries Limited693
1742ALPSINDUSAlps Industries Limited684
1743NORBTEAEXPNorben Tea & Exports Limited682
1744GLFLGujarat Lease Financing Limited678
1745SPENTEXSpentex Industries Limited673
1746NIRAJISPATNiraj Ispat Industries Limited672
1747DSMLDebock Sales And Marketing Limited662
1748SECURCREDSecUR Credentials Limited645
1749AMJUMBOA and M Jumbo Bags Limited638
1750SUBCAPCITYInternational Constructions Limited634
1751ACCORDAccord Synergy Limited625
1752OMFURNOmfurn India Limited623
1753GTNTEXGTN Textiles Limited617
1754GFSTEELSGrand Foundry Limited609
1755CONTIContinental Seeds and Chemicals Limited600
1756TCIFINANCETCI Finance Limited599
1757KALYANIKalyani Commercials Limited597
1758TFLTranswarranty Finance Limited587
1759CREATIVEYECreative Eye Limited582
1760VIJIFINViji Finance Limited578
1761KAUSHALYAKaushalya Infrastructure Development Corporation Limited571
1762BKMINDSTBkm Industries Limited557
1763JALANJalan Transolutions (India) Limited538
1764PULZPulz Electronics Limited532
1765DRLDhanuka Realty Limited528
1766TANTIACONSTantia Constructions Limited489
1767TRANSWINDTranswind Infrastructures Limited482
1768SONISOYASoni Soya Products Limited479
1769BHALCHANDRBhalchandram Clothing Limited476
1770GRETEXGretex Industries Limited455
1771TECHINTechindia Nirman Limited451
1772RADAANRadaan Mediaworks India Limited433
1773SMVDSMVD Poly Pack Limited420
1774LAKPRELakshmi Precision Screws Limited399
1775EUROCERAEuro Ceramics Limited388
1776NTLNeueon Towers Limited368
1777RAMSARUPRamsarup Industries Limited351
1778MANAVManav Infra Projects Limited349
1779ARENTERPRajdarshan Industries Limited343
1780POWERFULPowerful Technologies Limited336
1781VASAVasa Retail and Overseas Ltd327
1782JIKINDJIK Industries Limited308
1783THOMASCOTTThomas Scott (India) Limited276
1784MELSTARMelstar Information Technologies Limited271
1785ORTELOrtel Communications Limited264
1786BOHRABohra Industries Limited251
1787GBGLOBALGB Global Limited242
1788DCMFINSERVDCM Financial Services Limited235
1789GISOLUTIONGI Engineering Solutions Limited224
1790JAINSTUDIOJain Studios Limited182
1791HOTELRUGBYHotel Rugby Limited150
1792SABEVENTSSab Events & Governance Now Media Limited136
1793BLUECHIPBlue Chip India Limited83
1794ABHISHEKAbhishek Corporation Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1795AIFLAshapura Intimates Fashion Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1796ALCHEMAlchemist Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1797AMBICAAGARAmbica Agarbathies & Aroma industries Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1798AMTEKAUTOAmtek Auto Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1799ANTGRAPHICAntarctica Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1800ARCOTECHArcotech Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1801ASILAmit Spinning Industries Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1802ATCOMAtcom Technologies Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1803ATLASCYCLEAtlas Cycles (Haryana) Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1804ATNINTERATN International Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1805AUSTRALAustral Coke & Projects Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1806AUTOLITINDAutolite (India) Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1807BGLOBALBharatiya Global Infomedia Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1808BHARATIDILBharati Defence and Infrastructure Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1809BILENERGYBil Energy Systems Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1810BINANIINDBinani Industries Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1811BLUEBLENDSBlue Blends (I) Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1812BLUECOASTBlue Coast Hotels Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1813CCCLConsolidated Construction Consortium Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1814CELESTIALCelestial Biolabs Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1815CHROMATICChromatic India Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1816CKFSLCox & Kings Financial Service Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1817COFFEEDAYCoffee Day Enterprises Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1818CURATECHCura Technologies Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1819DIGJAMLTDDigjam Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1820DOLPHINOFFDolphin Offshore Enterprises (India) Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1821DQEDQ Entertainment (International) Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1822DSKULKARNIDS Kulkarni Developers Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1823EASTSUGINDEastern Sug & Inds Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1824EONEon Electric Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1825ESSDEEEss Dee Aluminium Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1826EUROMULTIEuro Multivision Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1827FEDDERELECFedders Electric and Engineering Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1828GAMMONINDGammon India Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1829GANGOTRIGangotri Textiles Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1830GITANJALIGitanjali Gems Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1831GUJNRECOKEGujarat NRE Coke Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1832GVKPILGVK Power & Infrastructure Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1833HIGHGROUNDHigh Ground Enterprise Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1834HINDSYNTEXHind Syntex Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1835ICDSLTDICDS Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1836ICSAICSA (India) Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1837INDSWFTLTDInd-Swift Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1838INTEGRAIntegra Garments and Textiles Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1839IVRCLINFRAIVRCL Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1840JAIHINDPROJaihind Projects Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1841JINDCOTJindal Cotex Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1842JPOLYINVSTJindal Poly Investment and Finance Company Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1843JVLAGROJVL Agro Industries Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1844KAVVERITELKavveri Telecom Products Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1845KHAITANLTDKhaitan (India) Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1846KOHINOORKohinoor Foods Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1847KSERASERAKSS Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1848KSKKSK Energy Ventures Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1849KWALITYkwality limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1850LAKSHMIEFLLakshmi Energy and Foods Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1851LEELLEEL Electricals Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1852MAFATLAFINMafatlal Finance Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1853MANPASANDManpasand Beverages Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1854METKOREMetkore Alloys & Industries Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1855MODTHREADModern Thread Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1856MVLMVL Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1857NAKODANakoda Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1858NOESISINDNoesis Industries Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1859NUTEKNu Tek India Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1860OISLOCL Iron and Steel Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1861PARABDRUGSParabolic Drugs Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1862PARASPETROParas Petrofils Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1863PBAINFRAPBA Infrastructure Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1864PDPLParenteral Drugs (India) Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1865PETRONENGGPetron Engineering Construction Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1866PINCONPincon Spirit Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1867PRADIPPradip Overseas Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1868PRATIBHAPratibha Industries Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1869PROSEEDProseed India Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1870PRUDMOULIPrudential Sugar Corporation Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1871PSLPSL Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1872PVPPVP Ventures Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1873QUINTEGRAQuintegra Solutions Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1874RAINBOWPAPRainbow Papers Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1875RAJVIRRajvir Industries Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1876REGENCERAMRegency Ceramics Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1877RMMILResurgere Mines & Minerals Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1878RUSHABEARRushabh Precision Bearings Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1879SABTNSri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1880SATHAISPATSathavahana Ispat Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1881SBIHOMEFINSBI Home Finance Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1882SELMCLSEL Manufacturing Company Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1883SHARONBIOSharon Bio-Medicine Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1884SHIRPUR-GShirpur Gold Refinery Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1885SHLAKSHMIShri Lakshmi Cotsyn Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1886SHYAMTELShyam Telecom Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1887SIMPLEXSimplex Projects Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1888SITASHREESita Shree Food Products Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1889SMPLSplendid Metal Products Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1890SPCENETSpacenet Enterprises India Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1891SRSLTDSRS Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1892STAMPEDEStampede Capital Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1893STERLINBIOSterling Biotech Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1894STINDIASTI India Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1895SUJANAUNISujana Universal Industries Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1896SUPREMEINFSupreme Infrastructure India Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1897TALWALKARSTalwalkars Better Value Fitness Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1898TALWGYMTalwalkars Healthclubs Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1899TARAPURTarapur Transformers Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1900TECHNOFABTechnofab Engineering Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1901TECILCHEMTECIL Chemicals and Hydro Power Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1902TULSITulsi Extrusions Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1903UNIPLYUniply Industries Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1904VALECHAENGValecha Engineering Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1905VALUEINDValue Industries Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1906VIMALOILVimal Oil & Foods Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1907VISESHINFOVisesh Infotecnics Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1908VISUINTLVisu International Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1909WINSOMEWinsome Yarns Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1910XLENERGYXL Energy Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1911ZICOMZicom Electronic Security Systems Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1912SIILSupreme (India) Impex Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1913OPALOpal Luxury Time Products Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1914FIVECOREFive Core Electronics Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1915PUSHPREALMPushpanjali Realms and Infratech Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1916CKPLEISURECKP Leisure Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1917CKPPRODUCTCKP Products Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1918FOURTHDIMFourth Dimension Solutions Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1919ARTEDZArtedz Fabs Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021
1920BANSALBansal Multiflex Limited* Not Traded as on March 31, 2021

How many stocks are listed on NSE?

As per recent data, There are more than 6800+ businesses registered on both exchanges, with around 1920 companies listed on the NSE, of which around 1793 are active. For more details about the nifty 50 companies list please visit

Admin

The website thesharebrokers.com is developed to assist Indian traders and Investors by educating and informing them about financial markets and stockbrokers.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

error: Content is protected !!